Race Result

Rice & Beans

105 Koon St, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32547
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Jose Reyna 46 M Overall Male R 00:18:16 05:53:00
2 Martin Novak 34 M 1M30-34 R 00:18:44 06:02:00
3 Adam McPherson 32 M 2M30-34 R 00:18:48 06:03:00
4 Thoman Benoit 59 M Male Masters R 00:18:53 06:05:00
5 Lina Lauritsen 33 F Overall Female R 00:18:59 06:07:00
6 Bob Walker 45 M 1M45-49 R 00:19:03 06:08:00
7 Chris Neal 63 M Male G/M R 00:19:16 06:12:00
8 Frank McKenzie 51 M 1M50-54 R 00:19:35 06:19:00
9 Kent Watson 46 M 2M45-49 R 00:20:28 06:36:00
10 Chris Kinne 31 M 3M30-34 R 00:20:34 06:38:00
11 Tim Boomer Sullivan 56 M 1M55-59 R 00:20:36 06:38:00
12 Brian Halmaghi 57 M 2M55-59 R 00:20:45 06:41:00
13 Jeff Harris 52 M 2M50-54 R 00:20:55 06:44:00
14 James Hurst 25 M 1M25-29 R 00:20:57 06:45:00
15 Chris Sipe 35 M 1M35-39 R 00:20:57 06:45:00
16 Brian Dwyer 38 M 2M35-39 R 00:21:09 06:49:00
17 Mike Nunley 43 M 1M40-44 R 00:21:21 06:53:00
18 Ivy Nivison 30 F 1F30-34 R 00:21:32 06:56:00
19 Jeff Reaves 31 M R 00:21:33 06:57:00
20 Jacob Taylor 35 M 3M35-39 R 00:21:38 06:58:00
21 Brian McMahon 57 M 3M55-59 R 00:21:56 07:04:00
22 Justin Smith 31 M R 00:22:07 07:08:00
23 Erin Bernier 29 F 1F25-29 R 00:22:09 07:08:00
24 Donna Harris 47 F Female Masters R 00:22:17 07:11:00
25 Ken Lawrence 48 M 3M45-49 R 00:22:22 07:12:00
26 Claire Crist 17 F 1F15-19 R 00:22:39 07:18:00
27 Sophia Tucker 18 F 2F15-19 R 00:22:42 07:19:00
28 Eric Davis 54 M 3M50-54 R 00:22:59 07:24:00
29 Daniel Prchal 26 M 2M25-29 R 00:23:20 07:31:00
30 Tim Tobik 49 M R 00:23:29 07:34:00
31 Todd Schroeder 45 M R 00:23:36 07:36:00
32 Nick Kern 67 M 1M65-69 R 00:23:39 07:37:00
33 Raul Meza 59 M R 00:23:40 07:38:00
34 Eva Tucker 49 F 1F45-49 R 00:23:42 07:38:00
35 Marketa Rypova 33 F 2F30-34 R 00:23:56 07:43:00
36 Donna Pink 48 F 2F45-49 R 00:23:57 07:43:00
37 Ava Flaherty 11 F 1F10-14 R 00:24:02 07:45:00
38 Erin Decoker 14 F 2F10-14 R 00:24:11 07:48:00
39 Brittany Glenn 24 F 1F20-24 R 00:24:17 07:50:00
40 Stephen Zaucha 39 M VR 00:24:18 07:50:00
41 Jim Cardow 62 M 1M60-64 R 00:24:27 07:53:00
42 Sean Young 31 M R 00:24:31 07:54:00
43 Ron Riles 48 M R 00:25:00 08:03:00
44 Jim Miller 53 M R 00:25:27 08:12:00
45 James Coulter 54 M R 00:25:35 08:15:00
46 Beau Wood 27 M 3M25-29 R 00:25:36 08:15:00
47 Carly Crist 13 F 3F10-14 R 00:25:39 08:16:00
48 Cynthia Morales 32 F 3F30-34 R 00:25:51 08:20:00
49 Tammi Gardner 50 F Female G/M R 00:26:04 08:24:00
50 Susan McKenzie 50 F 1F50-54 R 00:26:13 08:27:00
51 Bryan Smith 27 M R 00:26:13 08:27:00
52 Velina Sweatt 53 F 2F50-54 R 00:26:20 08:29:00
53 Keith Peebles 43 M 2M40-44 R 00:26:52 08:40:00
54 Parker Munley 11 M 1M10-14 R 00:26:56 08:41:00
55 Deborah Hurst 52 F 3F50-54 R 00:27:01 08:42:00
56 Pamela Thompson 60 F 1F60-64 R 00:27:02 08:43:00
57 Shane Flaherty 42 M 3M40-44 R 00:27:05 08:44:00
58 Andrew Carl 27 M R 00:27:15 08:47:00
59 Melissa Yandell 52 F R 00:27:38 08:54:00
60 Riches Gideon 14 M 2M10-14 R 00:27:44 08:56:00
61 Ava Suydan 51 F R 00:27:45 08:57:00
62 Miriam Riches 12 F R 00:27:46 08:57:00
63 Matt Ware 30 M R 00:27:54 09:00:00
64 Jessica Gibbs 27 F 2F25-29 R 00:28:05 09:03:00
65 Misty McHenry 35 F 1F35-39 R 00:28:15 09:06:00
66 Sylvia Smith 59 F 1F55-59 R 00:28:18 09:07:00
67 Daves Harris 61 M 2M60-64 R 00:28:20 09:08:00
68 Linley Stanford 26 F 3F25-29 R 00:28:25 09:10:00
69 Tyler Riles 19 M 1M15-19 R 00:28:31 09:11:00
70 Judith Bragg 33 F R 00:28:33 09:12:00
71 Cindie Janssen 35 F 2F35-39 R 00:28:42 09:15:00
72 Jocie Meza 58 F 2F55-59 R 00:28:43 09:15:00
73 Courtney Gregory 28 F R 00:28:45 09:16:00
74 Michelle Huskey Smith 47 F 3F45-49 R 00:29:00 09:21:00
75 Pam Kines 32 F R 00:29:00 09:21:00
76 Katy Naro 41 F 1F40-44 R 00:29:06 09:23:00
77 Gary Stanford 56 M R 00:29:11 09:24:00
78 Sharon Veach 47 F R 00:29:12 09:25:00
79 Ken Smalewich 55 M Overall Male W 00:29:26 09:29:00
80 John Sanderson 46 M R 00:29:34 09:32:00
81 Samantha Musick 16 F 3F15-19 R 00:29:35 09:32:00
82 Kevin Wang 28 M R 00:29:38 09:33:00
83 Chelsea James 23 F 2F20-24 R 00:29:42 09:34:00
84 Ryan James 26 M R 00:29:44 09:35:00
85 Catherine Davis 17 F R 00:29:46 09:36:00
86 Julia Davis 17 F R 00:29:47 09:36:00
87 Alexa Gutierrez 16 F R 00:29:48 09:36:00
88 Isaac Dysh 10 M 3M10-14 R 00:29:55 09:39:00
89 Max Dysh 58 M R 00:29:56 09:39:00
90 Sue Brown 52 F R 00:29:57 09:39:00
91 Karen Evans 52 F R 00:29:58 09:40:00
92 Emily Decocker 16 F R 00:30:00 09:40:00
93 Scott Nivison 28 M R 00:30:04 09:41:00
94 Michaela Shelton 49 F R 00:30:08 09:43:00
95 Malisa Price 41 F 2F40-44 R 00:30:15 09:45:00
96 Heidi Eash 28 F R 00:30:20 09:47:00
97 Kimberly Waggoner 32 F R 00:30:21 09:47:00
98 Dennis Samac 56 M R 00:30:23 09:48:00
99 Bob Love 49 M R 00:30:28 09:49:00
100 Jenn McGlone 34 F R 00:30:29 09:50:00
101 Denise Vest 53 F R 00:30:31 09:50:00
102 Audrey Brown 9 F 1F0-9 R 00:30:39 09:53:00
103 Karen Westbrook 46 F R 00:30:46 09:55:00
104 Bandit 0 R 00:31:27 10:08:00
105 Patrick Sasser 19 M 2M15-19 R 00:31:32 10:10:00
106 Corinne Hutchinson 46 F R 00:31:41 10:13:00
107 Jay Gardner 50 M R 00:32:00 10:19:00
108 Kim Love 54 F R 00:32:06 10:21:00
109 Claire Norton 49 F R 00:32:10 10:22:00
110 Trey Horton 53 M R 00:32:14 10:23:00
111 William Greene 59 M R 00:32:28 10:28:00
112 Cole Watson 15 M 3M15-19 R 00:32:44 10:33:00
113 Melissa Gillis 53 F R 00:32:46 10:34:00
114 Daniel Naro 41 M R 00:32:50 10:35:00
115 Diane Keller 59 F 3F55-59 R 00:33:33 10:49:00
116 Bob NGB Sciretta 72 M 1M70 R 00:33:39 10:51:00
117 Scott Clark 26 M R 00:33:40 10:51:00
118 Neftaly Clark 24 F 3F20-24 R 00:34:07 11:00:00
119 Victoria Prchal 25 F R 00:34:22 11:05:00
120 Debbie Henderson 61 F 2F60-64 R 00:34:25 11:06:00
121 Amber Harvey 28 F R 00:34:26 11:06:00
122 Evan Harvey 28 M R 00:34:37 11:10:00
123 Danielle Wood 28 F R 00:34:48 11:13:00
124 Delbert Tucker 48 M Male Masters W 00:35:01 11:17:00
125 Jerry Taylor 35 M R 00:35:02 11:18:00
126 Ted Duzansky 55 M R 00:35:25 11:25:00
127 Niki McMahon 62 F 3F60-64 R 00:35:42 11:30:00
128 Daniel Hyatt 35 M R 00:35:45 11:31:00
129 Angel Ramirez-Beradez 9 M 1M0-9 R 00:36:45 11:51:00
130 Shaila Bermudez-Smith 31 F R 00:37:17 12:01:00
131 Brandon Bishop 20 M 1M20-24 R 00:37:32 12:06:00
132 Joe Hill 53 M 1 Male W 00:37:35 12:07:00
133 Linda Ramirez 59 F R 00:37:38 12:08:00
134 Nancy Jones 59 F R 00:37:52 12:12:00
135 Stephen Stanford 21 M 2M20-24 R 00:37:58 12:14:00
136 Stephanie Owens 45 F R 00:38:23 12:22:00
137 Wes Ratliff 56 M 2 Male W 00:38:23 12:22:00
138 Michelle Peebles 46 F Overall Female W 00:38:56 12:33:00
139 Jacob Selden 11 M 3 Male W 00:39:00 12:34:00
140 Jo Lowery 66 F 1F65-69 R 00:40:03 12:55:00
141 Linda Decocker 51 F R 00:40:04 12:55:00
142 Jeff Decocker 52 M R 00:40:27 13:02:00
143 Kerry King 52 M 4 Male W 00:40:36 13:05:00
144 Samantha Mortimer 51 F Female Masters W 00:40:42 13:07:00
145 Lisa Selden 36 F 1 Female W 00:40:46 13:09:00
146 Karen Combs 67 F 2 Female W 00:41:03 13:14:00
147 Abagail Goitia 6 F 2F0-9 R 00:41:09 13:16:00
148 Ashley Graham 26 F R 00:41:21 13:20:00
149 Cynthia Golembiewski 44 F 3F40-44 R 00:41:22 13:20:00
150 Candy Robin 49 F R 00:41:23 13:20:00
151 John McCarthy 32 M 5 Male W 00:41:41 13:26:00
152 Brooke Musick 14 F R 00:42:06 13:34:00
153 Alex Hensley 26 M R 00:42:17 13:38:00
154 Gary Householder 46 M W 00:42:24 13:40:00
155 Stan Budzinski 62 M W 00:42:32 13:43:00
156 Vanessa Taylor 51 F 3 Female W 00:42:44 13:47:00
157 Naomi Riches 9 F 4 Female W 00:42:44 13:47:00
158 Lauren Householder 16 F 5 Female W 00:42:52 13:49:00
159 Glenn Laser 63 M W 00:42:55 13:50:00
160 Mandy Dwyer 38 F 3F35-39 R 00:43:12 13:56:00
161 Debbie Fowler 55 F W 00:43:13 13:56:00
162 Kip Fowler 51 M W 00:43:31 14:02:00
163 John Barnes 69 M 2M65-69 R 00:43:46 14:07:00
164 Patti Horton 52 F R 00:44:25 14:19:00
165 Sharleen Connolly 29 F R 00:44:26 14:20:00
166 Dennis Connolly 30 M R 00:44:41 14:24:00
167 Sharon Burnett 63 F W 00:44:50 14:27:00
168 Sonora Halmaghi 52 F W 00:44:58 14:30:00
169 Donna Householder 52 F W 00:45:29 14:40:00
170 Miranda Gates 13 F W 00:45:29 14:40:00
171 Lauren Hays 27 F W 00:45:30 14:40:00
172 Arlene Christian 56 F W 00:47:12 15:13:00
173 Nicole Jones 39 F R 00:47:12 15:13:00
174 Russell Salsman 53 M W 00:47:54 15:27:00
175 James Burton 81 M 2M701 R 00:48:03 15:30:00
176 Deborah Media 56 F W 00:48:04 15:30:00
177 Greg Media 50 M W 00:48:10 15:32:00
178 Bob Bell 74 M W 00:49:26 15:56:00
179 Darlene Brunson 57 F W 00:49:26 15:56:00
180 Mary Dailey 55 F W 00:49:27 15:57:00
181 Marie Carroll 73 F W 00:50:07 16:10:00
182 Ann Bower 63 F W 00:50:10 16:10:00
183 Andrew Flowers 65 M 3M65-69 R 00:50:14 16:12:00
184 Eric Cantrell 35 M W 00:50:26 16:16:00
185 Charles Cummings 70 M 3M70 R 00:50:52 16:24:00
186 Deborah Pritcharo 59 F W 00:50:58 16:26:00
187 Myanna Chardon 26 F W 00:51:00 16:27:00
188 Cheryl Chardon 52 F W 00:51:31 16:37:00
189 Sue Kalla 61 F W 00:51:32 16:37:00
190 Ranae Curtis 63 F W 00:51:44 16:41:00
191 Bill Kelley 69 M W 00:51:44 16:41:00
192 Tim Smith 57 M W 00:51:45 16:41:00
193 Dana Smith 51 F W 00:51:04 16:28:00
194 Karen Householder 64 F W 00:51:47 16:42:00
195 Nancy Cummings 60 F W 00:51:56 16:45:00
196 Lisa Halus 61 F W 00:52:11 16:50:00
197 Jennifer Mathis 45 F W 00:52:12 16:50:00
198 Jessica Hensley 28 F W 00:52:25 16:54:00
199 Miriam Sasse 44 F W 00:52:25 16:54:00
200 Thomas Sasse 49 M W 00:54:10 17:28:00
201 Carla Kirkland 45 F R 00:54:37 17:37:00
202 Carolyn Powell 75 F W 00:54:37 17:37:00
203 Donna Addison 53 F W 00:55:02 17:45:00
204 Patrick Rosser 38 M W 00:55:14 17:49:00
205 Darrell Doswell 52 M W 00:56:14 18:08:00
206 Christina Wallace 28 F W 00:56:35 18:15:00
207 Virginia King 51 F W 00:56:54 18:21:00
208 Alysha Witted 24 F W 00:56:58 18:22:00
209 Dex Cantrell 15 M W 00:57:13 18:27:00
210 Skylar Selby 14 F W 00:57:14 18:27:00
211 Lisa Smith 50 F R 00:57:14 18:27:00
212 Lindsay Burgess 17 F W 00:57:20 18:29:00
213 Renee Holmes 54 F W 00:57:21 18:30:00
214 Chanda Cum 44 F W 00:57:22 18:30:00
215 Aimee Shaffer 56 F W 00:57:22 18:30:00

Contact Information Ken Lawrence lawrencek@cox.net 850-200-6651