Race Result

Pryor 5K

605 James Lee Rd (0800), Ft Walton Beach, FL 32547
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Noah Lleva 17 M Overall Male R 00:17:33 05:39:00
2 Payton Watson 16 M 1M15-19 R 00:17:40 05:41:00
3 Scott Ursum 49 M Male Masters R 00:17:53 05:46:00
4 Martin Novak 35 M 1M35-39 R 00:18:44 06:02:00
5 Stephen Beaupre 52 M Male G/M R 00:18:57 06:06:00
6 Ken Lawrence 49 M 1M45-49 R 00:19:06 06:09:00
7 Frank McKenzie 52 M 1M50-54 R 00:19:33 06:18:00
8 Joshua Horan 28 M 1M25-29 R 00:19:52 06:24:00
9 Tim Boomer Sullivan 57 M 1M55-59 R 00:19:53 06:24:00
10 Ryan Sloan 14 M 1M13-14 R 00:20:29 06:36:00
11 Mark Stanley 45 M 2M45-49 R 00:21:05 06:48:00
12 Karl Denninger 53 M 2M50-54 R 00:21:06 06:48:00
13 Tara Sloan 12 F Overall Female R 00:21:28 06:55:00
14 Jeff Harris 53 M 3M50-54 R 00:21:31 06:56:00
15 Skye Long 12 F 1F10-12 R 00:22:04 07:07:00
16 Brian TBB Dwyer 39 M 2M35-39 R 00:22:08 07:08:00
17 Justin Norton 12 M 1M10-12 R 00:22:11 07:09:00
18 Will Armbruster 12 M 2M10-12 R 00:22:18 07:11:00
19 Donna Harris 47 F Female Masters R 00:22:34 07:16:00
20 Josh Lizana 15 M 2M15-19 R 00:22:43 07:19:00
21 Joshua Lawless 25 M 2M25-29 R 00:22:57 07:24:00
22 Paula Piazza 52 F Female G/M R 00:23:07 07:27:00
23 Mark Flynn 69 M 1M65-69 R 00:23:09 07:28:00
24 Marketa Rypova 34 F 1F30-34 R 00:23:49 07:40:00
25 Bobby Scott 62 M 1M60-64 R 00:24:05 07:46:00
26 Nick Kern 68 M 2M65-69 R 00:24:33 07:55:00
27 Jennifer Tomasello 36 F 1F35-39 R 00:25:05 08:05:00
28 Susan McKenzie 51 F 1F50-54 R 00:25:10 08:07:00
29 Mandie George 13 F 1F13-14 R 00:25:12 08:07:00
30 Taylor Wilson 12 F 2F10-12 R 00:25:30 08:13:00
31 Kevin Bishop 30 M 1M30-34 R 00:25:21 08:10:00
32 Chloe Fernander 13 F 2F13-14 R 00:25:28 08:12:00
33 Elektra Wilhelm 13 F 3F13-14 R 00:25:32 08:14:00
34 Megan Dwyer 14 F R 00:25:45 08:18:00
35 Scott Huff 47 M 3M45-49 R 00:26:08 08:25:00
36 Meghan Yagle 12 F 3F10-12 R 00:26:22 08:30:00
37 Daniel Vega 41 M 1M40-44 R 00:26:48 08:38:00
38 Sean Gifford 43 M 2M40-44 R 00:27:00 08:42:00
39 Jaclyn Wilhelm 33 F 2F30-34 R 00:27:01 08:42:00
40 Nathan Williams 38 M 3M35-39 R 00:27:06 08:44:00
41 Joe Walker 71 M 1M70 R 00:27:17 08:48:00
42 Darin Tompkins 37 M R 00:27:18 08:48:00
43 Sarah Denninger 20 F 1F20-24 R 00:27:21 08:49:00
44 Belinda McLeod 43 F 1F40-44 R 00:27:30 08:52:00
45 Steve "Cookie" Cookman 50 M R 00:27:45 08:57:00
46 John Sanderson 47 M R 00:27:47 08:57:00
47 Nadine Lawrence 54 F 2F50-54 R 00:28:10 09:05:00
48 Karissa Gunter 33 F 3F30-34 R 00:28:42 09:15:00
49 Christina Hernandez 40 F 2F40-44 R 00:28:42 09:15:00
50 Zack Wilhelm 38 M R 00:28:45 09:16:00
51 Ken Smalewich 56 M Overall Male W 00:28:55 09:19:00
52 Michelle Polek 36 F 2F35-39 R 00:29:41 09:34:00
53 Bob Love 50 M R 00:29:57 09:39:00
54 Malisa Price 42 F 2F40-44 R 00:30:06 09:42:00
55 Brian Weightman 48 M R 00:30:26 09:49:00
56 Sharon Hines 54 F 3F50-54 R 00:30:30 09:50:00
57 John Lawless 47 M R 00:30:53 09:57:00
58 Jessica Zamora 36 F 3F35-39 R 00:31:34 10:10:00
59 David Carothers 29 M 3M25-29 R 00:31:44 10:14:00
60 Jennifer Pho 40 F R 00:31:58 10:18:00
61 Dennis Samac 57 M 2M55-59 R 00:32:23 10:26:00
62 Trey Horton 54 M R 00:32:41 10:32:00
63 John Byrd 52 M R 00:32:51 10:35:00
64 Kaylynn Sirney 11 F R 00:32:56 10:37:00
65 Jennifer Lewis 35 F R 00:32:57 10:37:00
66 Kim Love 55 F 1F55-59 R 00:34:01 10:58:00
67 Jimmy Walker 70 M 2M70 R 00:34:20 11:04:00
68 Kelsey Horan 25 F 1F25-29 R 00:34:30 11:07:00
69 Wade McCool 55 M 3M55-59 R 00:35:04 11:18:00
70 Madeline Reid 51 F R 00:35:23 11:24:00
71 Cathy Alley 61 F Overall Female W 00:35:46 11:32:00
72 Krystle Goodwin 35 F R 00:36:50 11:52:00
73 Ted Duzansky 56 M 2 Male W 00:37:26 12:04:00
74 Kristina Lawless 44 F R 00:37:30 12:05:00
75 Jo Lowery 67 F 1F65-69 R 00:37:49 12:11:00
76 Bo Dodson 72 M 3M70 R 00:38:13 12:19:00
77 Bob NGB Sciretta 73 M 4M70 R 00:38:30 12:25:00
78 Martin LeBouef 53 M 3 Male W 00:39:05 12:36:00
79 Tasha Bates 45 F 1F45-49 R 00:39:38 12:47:00
80 Jamie Teabo 53 F R 00:39:53 12:51:00
81 Lori Hupp 54 F 2 Female W 00:40:15 12:59:00
82 Starla Lucas 58 F 3 Female W 00:40:21 13:00:00
83 Carol Mallini 67 F 4 Female W 00:40:23 13:01:00
84 Kim Fulton 45 F 2F45-49 R 00:41:06 13:15:00
85 Andy Colee 70 M 5M70 R 00:41:40 13:26:00
86 Mark Hodges 62 M 4 Male W 00:41:41 13:26:00
87 Susie Crawford 57 F 5 Female W 00:42:39 13:45:00
88 Janet Walker 59 F 2F55-59 R 00:45:00 14:30:00
89 Jeanette Baldwin 51 F R 00:49:07 15:50:00
90 Tanya Fuentes 39 F R 00:49:29 15:57:00
91 Madison Davis 7 F 1F0-9 R 00:51:48 16:42:00
92 Elizabeth Davis 37 F R 00:51:49 16:42:00
93 Vicki Spray 51 F R 00:53:50 17:21:00
94 Robert Metzger 45 M R 00:53:51 17:22:00
95 Rebecca Downs 44 F W 01:00:24 19:29:00

Contact Information Brian Dwyer Pryorcc@yahoo.com 850-218-8678