Race Result

Friends of Bluewater "Buns on the Run 5K"

200 Yacht Club Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Sean Bell 39 M Overall Male R 00:19:19 06:13:00
2 B Taylor 36 M 1M30-39 R 00:19:45 06:22:00
3 G Boyer 30 M 2M30-39 R 00:19:52 06:24:00
4 G Howell 39 M 3M30-39 R 00:20:32 06:37:00
5 Kent Watson 47 M Male Masters R 00:20:40 06:40:00
6 Eric Sajowitz 34 M R 00:21:14 06:50:00
7 G Fawaz 20 M 1M20-29 R 00:21:29 06:55:00
8 K Bourbeau 35 F Overall Female R 00:21:50 07:02:00
9 Tim Clutter 62 M Male G/M R 00:22:02 07:06:00
10 James Fulginito 40 M 1M40-49 R 00:22:10 07:09:00
11 Karl Denniger 53 M 1M50-59 R 00:22:33 07:16:00
12 Brian McMahon 58 M 2M50-59 R 00:22:37 07:17:00
13 A Guldry 33 M R 00:23:04 07:26:00
14 Andrea Korenek 37 F 1F30-39 R 00:23:10 07:28:00
15 K Houtz 27 M 2M20-29 R 00:23:10 07:28:00
16 David Griffin 54 M 3M50-59 R 00:23:22 07:32:00
17 L Howell 37 F 2F30-39 R 00:23:26 07:33:00
18 Will Armbruster 12 M 1M10-19 R 00:23:30 07:34:00
19 Mark Flynn 68 M 1M60-69 R 00:23:41 07:38:00
20 C Bourbeau 41 M 2M40-49 R 00:24:09 07:47:00
21 K Sambenedetto 21 F 1F20-29 R 00:24:16 07:49:00
22 John January 60 M 2M60-69 R 00:24:21 07:51:00
23 S Doty 46 M 3M40-49 R 00:24:30 07:54:00
24 N Romano 39 M R 00:24:32 07:54:00
25 M Lowe 39 M R 00:24:39 07:57:00
26 K Edwards 40 F Female Masters R 00:25:06 08:05:00
27 S Edwards 10 F 1F10-19 R 00:25:24 08:11:00
28 M Davis 27 F 2F20-29 R 00:25:44 08:18:00
29 Susan McKenzie 51 F Female G/M R 00:25:52 08:20:00
30 Frank McKenzie 52 M R 00:25:52 08:20:00
31 S Bokek 42 F 1F40-49 R 00:25:53 08:20:00
32 J Tomasello 36 F 3F30-39 R 00:25:54 08:21:00
33 Carli Harman 40 F 2F40-49 R 00:25:59 08:22:00
34 J Harman 42 M R 00:26:00 08:23:00
35 J Sayers 31 F R 00:26:01 08:23:00
36 M Lytle 46 M R 00:26:07 08:25:00
37 J Destafney 61 F 1F60-69 R 00:26:22 08:30:00
38 Heidi Polzin 34 F R 00:26:41 08:36:00
39 H Minsehw 38 F R 00:26:41 08:36:00
40 D Ryan 47 F 3F40-49 R 00:26:50 08:39:00
41 N Williams 37 M R 00:27:30 08:52:00
42 H Green 21 F 3F20-29 R 00:27:36 08:54:00
43 BANDIT 0 R 00:27:59 09:01:00
44 Sarah Denninger 20 F R 00:28:00 09:01:00
45 S Cline 41 M R 00:28:11 09:05:00
46 Nora Clements 50 F 1F50-59 R 00:28:26 09:10:00
47 Shirley Henning 53 F 2F50-59 R 00:28:32 09:12:00
48 R Quilit 48 F R 00:28:35 09:13:00
49 A Almosara 36 F R 00:28:39 09:14:00
50 J Quilit 57 M R 00:28:42 09:15:00
51 A Owens 56 F 3F50-59 R 00:28:50 09:18:00
52 T Kendl 31 F R 00:29:25 09:29:00
53 A Klepser 40 F R 00:29:36 09:32:00
54 G Wendt 45 F R 00:29:53 09:38:00
55 M Williams 35 F R 00:30:09 09:43:00
56 BANDIT 0 R 00:30:32 09:50:00
57 BANDIT 0 R 00:30:40 09:53:00
58 P Ritenour 32 F R 00:30:49 09:56:00
59 Ivan Ottara 11 M 2M10-19 R 00:31:15 10:04:00
60 M Good 22 F R 00:31:20 10:06:00
61 Valeria Rehl 53 F R 00:31:23 10:07:00
62 B Bush 57 F R 00:31:25 10:08:00
63 J Almosara 36 M R 00:31:26 10:08:00
64 Dennis Samac 57 M R 00:31:49 10:15:00
65 Dale Meyer 60 M 3M60-69 R 00:31:55 10:17:00
66 Jamie Siefert 49 F R 00:31:59 10:19:00
67 L Noggle 13 F 2F10-19 R 00:32:31 10:29:00
68 T Owens 55 M R 00:32:56 10:37:00
69 T Robison 44 F R 00:33:02 10:39:00
70 S Mollega 39 F R 00:33:36 10:50:00
71 S McDonald 22 F R 00:33:56 10:56:00
72 D Lytle 55 F R 00:33:59 10:57:00
73 T Eitel 46 F R 00:34:19 11:04:00
74 BANDIT 0 R 00:34:26 11:06:00
75 Mark Gray 54 M R 00:35:19 11:23:00
76 Jennifer McCormick 32 F R 00:35:21 11:24:00
77 R Arceneaux 48 F R 00:35:59 11:36:00
78 B Faber 35 F R 00:36:12 11:40:00
79 Cathy Alley 60 F Overall Female W 00:37:36 12:07:00
80 J Noggle 43 F R 00:39:07 12:37:00
81 Vivian Prybille 56 F R 00:39:45 12:49:00
82 Rusty Hinges 77 M 1M70 R 00:40:34 13:05:00
83 K Krohn 35 F R 00:40:54 13:11:00
84 Bob Reeves 45 M R 00:41:48 13:29:00
85 Stephanie Gagliano 38 F 1F30-39 W 00:43:01 13:52:00
86 C Mapp 41 F R 00:43:12 13:56:00
87 S Pace 61 F 2F60-69 R 00:43:16 13:57:00
88 C Kirkland 45 F R 00:43:47 14:07:00
89 Dian Baldock 56 F 1F50-59 W 00:43:48 14:07:00
90 Dawn Bohrrenberger 62 F 1F60-69 W 00:44:58 14:30:00
91 Diane Cocchialrella 58 F 2F50-59 W 00:44:58 14:30:00
92 Deb Martin 41 F 1F40-49 W 00:46:00 14:50:00
93 Olivia O'Hara 9 F 1F0-9 R 00:46:00 14:50:00
94 Dawn O'Hara 42 F R 00:46:24 14:58:00
95 D Gates 55 F R 00:46:44 15:04:00
96 F Steinik 59 F W 00:46:44 15:04:00
97 Lisa Grillone 53 F W 00:46:54 15:07:00
98 P Schroeder 57 M R 00:46:57 15:08:00
99 S Clemons 48 F R 00:47:14 15:14:00
100 Steve Boswell 55 M Overall Male W 00:47:14 15:14:00
101 Savannah Boswell 21 F 1F20-29 W 00:47:15 15:14:00
102 Brooke Boswell 26 F 2F20-29 W 00:47:44 15:23:00
103 Chandis Jones 42 F 2F40-49 W 00:49:01 15:48:00
104 Amy Miller 24 F W 00:49:02 15:49:00
105 Debbie Miller 56 F W 00:49:03 15:49:00
106 J Yanez 48 F R 00:50:55 16:25:00
107 Phil Fralix 55 M 1M50-59 W 00:52:32 16:56:00
108 Casey Yanez 16 M 1M0-19 W 00:52:45 17:00:00
109 Tyler Gagner 25 M 1M20-29 W 00:52:47 17:01:00
110 Chelsey Leugers 27 F W 00:54:18 17:30:00
111 Abram Sitcer 10 M 3M10-19 R 00:54:22 17:32:00
112 Miriam Berto 52 F W 00:56:53 18:20:00
113 A Godbold 36 F R 00:57:16 18:28:00
114 Ann Jolly 70 F 1F70 W 00:57:17 18:28:00
115 Candice Foster 68 F 2F60-69 W 00:58:59 19:01:00
116 Amanda Sitcer 34 F 2F20-29 W 00:58:59 19:01:00
117 Kevin Sitcer 35 M 1M30-39 W 00:59:00 19:01:00
118 Bradley Sitcer 11 M 2M0-19 W 01:01:34 19:51:00
119 M Walker 46 F R 01:01:36 19:52:00
120 D Costanzo 53 F R 01:01:37 19:52:00
121 L Costanzo 53 M R 01:01:41 19:53:00
122 Jacob Woodhams 26 M 2M20-29 W 01:01:41 19:53:00

Contact Information Patricia Fralix friendsofbwb@gmail.com