Race Result

Montessori Pirates & Princesses 5K

139 Brooks St, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32548
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Tim Kogge 23 M Overall Male R 00:18:02 05:49:00
2 Chad Rogers 36 M 1M18-99 R 00:20:53 06:44:00
3 Brian Dwyer 39 M 2M18-99 R 00:21:36 06:58:00
4 Amy Stoyles 37 F Overall Female R 00:21:46 07:01:00
5 Shane Muscato 38 M 3M18-99 R 00:22:19 07:11:00
6 William Armbruster 12 M 1M0-17 R 00:24:08 07:47:00
7 Suzie Roy 34 F 1F18-99 R 00:24:35 07:55:00
8 Emily Rigby 44 F Female Masters R 00:25:09 08:06:00
9 Jennifer Tomasello 36 F 2F18-99 R 00:25:35 08:15:00
10 Megan Schwinghammer 24 F 3F18-99 R 00:25:53 08:20:00
11 Kevin Wiley 39 M R 00:26:11 08:26:00
13 Alissa Horton 14 F 1F0-17 R 00:27:04 08:43:00
14 Ivor Clark 50 M Male Masters R 00:27:19 08:48:00
15 Jeffrey Blair 43 M R 00:27:20 08:49:00
16 Jonathan Calhoub 34 M R 00:27:46 08:57:00
17 Eric Rew 30 M R 00:29:52 09:38:00
18 Michelle Nolting 39 M R 00:29:56 09:39:00
19 Michele Mondonca 32 F R 00:30:24 09:48:00
20 Nick Horton 21 M R 00:30:47 09:55:00
21 Jesse Conley 27 M R 00:30:59 09:59:00
22 Michelle Isbester 23 F R 00:31:03 10:00:00
23 Kasey Rigby 17 F 2F0-17 R 00:31:25 10:08:00
24 Asta-Diane Clark 39 F R 00:31:32 10:10:00
25 Evelyn Good 41 F R 00:31:38 10:12:00
26 Coy Browning 47 M R 00:31:39 10:12:00
27 Valoy Roberts 31 F R 00:31:40 10:12:00
28 Anthony Rine 44 M R 00:32:12 10:23:00
29 Travis Espy 10 M 2M0-17 R 00:33:54 10:56:00
30 Mark Gray 54 M R 00:34:58 11:16:00
31 Pam Kaufman 51 F R 00:35:23 11:24:00
32 Melissa Scott 32 F R 00:35:37 11:29:00
33 Bandit 0 R 00:37:15 12:00:00
34 Jessica Zamane 36 F R 00:37:16 12:01:00
35 Ana Leurinda 57 F R 00:37:25 12:04:00
36 Ethan Robison 10 M R 00:37:49 12:11:00
37 Joy Robison 36 F R 00:39:39 12:47:00
38 Daniel Peters 34 M R 00:39:44 12:49:00
39 Theresa Reever 53 F R 00:39:47 12:50:00
40 Tommy Green 9 M R 00:39:47 12:50:00
41 Doug Rigby 63 M R 00:39:54 12:52:00
42 Kristina Ray 34 F R 00:40:05 12:55:00
43 Terri Cook 38 F R 00:40:41 13:07:00
44 Devin Andrews 24 F R 00:41:41 13:26:00
45 Jill Flateau 62 F R 00:41:43 13:27:00
46 Hillary Percivalle 38 F R 00:42:30 13:42:00
47 Shania Letcher 29 F R 00:42:31 13:42:00
48 Cara Montgomery 16 F R 00:43:25 14:00:00
49 Stephanie Kaufman 18 F R 00:43:31 14:02:00
50 Janet Conover 53 F R 00:44:08 14:14:00
51 Jennifer Franklin 30 F R 00:44:24 14:19:00
52 Omalee Vega 34 F R 00:44:49 14:27:00
53 Bandit 0 R 00:44:50 14:27:00
54 Bandit 0 R 00:44:53 14:28:00
55 Liz Browning 44 F R 00:44:54 14:29:00
56 Debbie Nichols 58 F R 00:46:00 14:50:00
57 Jennifer Berry 43 F R 00:46:58 15:09:00
58 Christy Hicken 40 F R 00:50:18 16:13:00
59 Nicole Leurinda 18 F R 00:50:19 16:13:00
60 Aimee Shaffer 57 F R 00:51:18 16:32:00
61 Michele Maksymuk 42 F R 00:53:17 17:11:00
62 Cynthia Bauman 46 F R 00:54:49 17:40:00
63 James Wells 80 M R 00:56:44 18:18:00
64 Rolf Slen 92 M R 00:59:25 19:10:00
65 Allysha Slicker 44 F R 00:59:36 19:13:00
66 Leah Greiner 29 F R 00:59:38 19:14:00
67 Rebecca Downs 44 F R 00:59:53 19:19:00

Contact Information Mary Cotton