Race Result

Run for the Health of It

AJ's, 108 Santa Rosa Blvd, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32548
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Martin Novak 35 M Overall Male R 00:19:08 06:10:00
2 Parker Dwerell 17 M 1M15-19 R 00:19:28 06:16:00
3 Mike Herbert 56 M Male Masters R 00:19:56 06:25:00
4 Marc Stanley 45 M 1M40-49 R 00:20:45 06:41:00
5 Tim Boomer Sullivan 58 M Male G/M R 00:20:47 06:42:00
6 Jeff Gleacter 52 M 1M50-59 R 00:21:00 06:46:00
7 Ryan Sloan 14 M 1M0-14 R 00:21:53 07:03:00
8 Chris Kinne 32 M 1M30-39 R 00:22:09 07:08:00
9 Alayna Ostling 14 F Overall Female R 00:22:53 07:22:00
10 Jacob Lesieur 21 M 1M20-29 R 00:23:07 07:27:00
11 Savanna Herbert 19 F 1F15-19 R 00:23:08 07:27:00
12 Mark Flynn 68 M 1M60-69 R 00:24:09 07:47:00
13 Canyon Knop 43 M 2M40-49 R 00:24:29 07:53:00
14 David Griffin 54 M 2M50-59 R 00:24:43 07:58:00
15 William Armbruster 12 M 2M0-14 R 00:24:59 08:03:00
16 John January 60 M 2M60-69 R 00:25:20 08:10:00
17 Kyle Simmers 46 M 3M40-49 R 00:25:41 08:17:00
18 Bret Neatherly 52 M 3M50-59 R 00:25:56 08:21:00
19 Andrea McGehee 48 F Female Masters R 00:25:57 08:22:00
20 Jenifer Tomasello 36 F 1F30-39 R 00:26:02 08:23:00
21 Susan McKenzie 51 F Female G/M R 00:26:08 08:25:00
22 Frank McKenzie 52 M R 00:26:09 08:26:00
23 DQ 35 F R 00:26:14 08:27:00
24 Alissa Horton 14 F 1F0-14 R 00:26:31 08:33:00
25 Susan Wolfe 38 F 2F30-39 R 00:26:40 08:36:00
26 Nicholas Wilkening 33 M 2M30-39 R 00:26:47 08:38:00
27 Willy Bowden 47 M R 00:27:23 08:50:00
28 Darin Tompkins 37 M 3M30-39 R 00:27:26 08:50:00
29 Kevin Bishop 29 M 2M20-29 R 00:27:30 08:52:00
30 Bobby Ray Shaw 42 M R 00:27:51 08:59:00
31 Javier Orozco 33 M R 00:28:16 09:07:00
32 David Newby 33 M R 00:28:35 09:13:00
33 Sarah Denninger 20 F 1F20-29 R 00:28:45 09:16:00
34 Mike Weaver 55 M R 00:28:45 09:16:00
35 Wing Chow 33 F 3F30-39 R 00:28:54 09:19:00
36 Owen Ostling 8 M 3M0-14 R 00:28:57 09:20:00
37 Nick Horton 21 M 3M20-29 R 00:28:58 09:20:00
38 Jason Timmer 44 M R 00:29:13 09:25:00
39 Katelynn Scallan 24 F 2F20-29 R 00:29:55 09:39:00
40 Sarah Canales 33 F R 00:30:00 09:40:00
41 Adam Canales 35 M R 00:30:01 09:40:00
42 Scott Roberts 47 M R 00:30:41 09:53:00
43 Ann Lee 61 F 1F60-69 R 00:30:55 09:58:00
44 Kristine Troutman 47 F 1F40-49 R 00:31:10 10:03:00
45 Bob Love 50 M R 00:31:23 10:07:00
46 Ashley Breihan 25 F 3F20-29 R 00:31:24 10:07:00
47 Jaime Seifert 49 F 2F40-49 R 00:31:44 10:14:00
48 Sara Logsdon 35 F R 00:31:44 10:14:00
49 Jeff Peters 43 M R 00:31:45 10:14:00
50 David Miller 67 M 3M60-69 R 00:31:48 10:15:00
51 Dariah Gruber 11 F 2F0-14 R 00:32:07 10:21:00
52 Kasey Rigby 17 F 2F15-19 R 00:32:15 10:24:00
53 Brain McMahon 58 M Overall Male W 00:32:25 10:27:00
54 Sharon Hines 54 F 1F50-59 R 00:32:26 10:27:00
55 Maureen Horgan 52 F 2F50-59 R 00:32:33 10:30:00
56 Mark Seifert 52 M R 00:32:36 10:30:00
57 Wade Hogenson 41 M R 00:32:42 10:32:00
58 Tory Roney 28 F R 00:32:51 10:35:00
59 Abbey Wolfe 11 F 3F0-14 R 00:32:54 10:36:00
60 Ed Ryan 54 M R 00:33:50 10:54:00
61 Alyssa Ostling 17 F 3F15-19 R 00:34:58 11:16:00
62 Kimberly North 48 F 3F40-49 R 00:35:07 11:19:00
63 Lisa Young 44 F R 00:35:24 11:25:00
64 Pheobe Madry 48 F R 00:35:27 11:26:00
65 Sarah Calhoun 22 F R 00:35:37 11:29:00
66 Dylan Lightfoot 25 M R 00:35:43 11:31:00
67 Catie Lightfoot 24 F R 00:35:43 11:31:00
68 Lee Lackey 31 M R 00:36:04 11:38:00
69 Brodyn Goble 8 M R 00:36:11 11:40:00
70 Mandy Dwyer 39 F R 00:36:49 11:52:00
71 Candance Cooley 49 F R 00:37:28 12:05:00
72 James Anderson 50 M R 00:37:41 12:09:00
73 Jamie Popma 37 F R 00:37:41 12:09:00
74 Jael Ruiz 24 F R 00:37:45 12:10:00
75 Kim Love 55 F 3F50-59 R 00:38:05 12:17:00
76 Desi Goble 10 F R 00:38:59 12:34:00
77 Nicole Stott 42 F R 00:39:00 12:34:00
78 Aimee Cox 41 F R 00:39:09 12:37:00
79 Kathy Duke 58 F R 00:39:11 12:38:00
80 Bo Dodson 72 M 1M70 R 00:39:21 12:41:00
81 Bob NGB Sciretta 73 M 2M70 R 00:39:27 12:43:00
82 Jennifer Vo 32 F R 00:39:47 12:50:00
83 Melynda Bradley 23 F R 00:40:30 13:03:00
84 Deborah Breihan 49 F R 00:42:12 13:36:00
85 Cheryl Rushing 52 F R 00:42:13 13:37:00
86 Steve Rushing 65 M R 00:42:14 13:37:00
87 Dani Fordham 42 F R 00:42:22 13:40:00
88 Regina Newsom 52 F R 00:42:38 13:45:00
89 Brenda Jones Heslep 51 F R 00:43:23 13:59:00
90 Andrew Colee 70 M 3M70 R 00:43:44 14:06:00
91 Gina Steffens 47 F Overall Female W 00:43:48 14:07:00
92 Kyle Flowers 32 M 2 Male W 00:43:51 14:08:00
93 Viktoria Melnykova 26 F 2 Female W 00:43:51 14:08:00
94 Kimberly Saxer 29 F R 00:44:04 14:12:00
95 Melissa Castro 38 F R 00:44:07 14:13:00
96 Ashley Jones 31 F R 00:44:07 14:13:00
97 Rita Nieves 43 F 3 Female W 00:44:10 14:14:00
98 Richard Bradley 54 M 3 Male W 00:45:29 14:40:00
99 Bobbie Trahan 47 F R 00:46:22 14:57:00
100 Bre Ring 52 F W 00:46:36 15:01:00
101 Alyssa Christo Phor 23 F W 00:46:37 15:02:00
102 James Blakeslee 81 M R 00:47:01 15:10:00
103 Carol Seastrunk 52 F W 00:48:42 15:42:00
104 Terri Cooper 58 F W 00:48:43 15:42:00
105 Debra Gates 55 F R 00:48:48 15:44:00
106 Laura Stewart 48 F W 00:49:07 15:50:00
107 Angela Hagler 41 F R 00:49:08 15:50:00
108 Darrell Doswell 53 M W 00:50:02 16:08:00
109 Mary Bradley 52 F W 00:51:44 16:41:00
110 Lasha Claxton 28 F W 00:52:19 16:52:00
111 Wendy Serrano 26 F W 00:52:19 16:52:00
112 Art Pattison 68 M W 00:53:25 17:13:00
113 David Marshall 58 M W 00:53:37 17:17:00
114 Tarey Franyman 54 M W 00:53:41 17:19:00
115 Kim Barnes 54 F W 00:53:42 17:19:00
116 Bonnie Cardow 68 F 2F60-69 R 00:54:33 17:35:00
117 Carolyn Sciretta 72 F 1F70 R 00:54:34 17:36:00
118 Patricia Christie 68 F 3F60-69 R 00:54:34 17:36:00
119 Morgan Levija 28 F W 00:54:43 17:39:00
120 Suzanne Saylor 48 F W 00:54:48 17:40:00
121 Barbara Sariol 33 F W 00:54:56 17:43:00
122 Kris Pattison 67 F W 00:54:57 17:43:00
123 Katelyn Fogel 25 F W 00:55:22 17:51:00
124 Renee Holmes 55 F W 00:55:23 17:51:00
125 Kappy Smith 64 F W 00:55:28 17:53:00
126 Aimee Shaffer 57 F W 00:55:31 17:54:00
127 Krystal Steele 32 F R 00:55:51 18:00:00
128 Donna Burke 52 F R 00:55:51 18:00:00
129 Dawn Thumma 53 F W 00:55:58 18:03:00
130 Ken Perkins 48 M W 00:56:02 18:04:00
131 Debbie Perkins 43 F W 00:56:02 18:04:00
132 Kelly Bowden 50 F W 00:58:45 18:57:00
133 Rebecca Downs 44 F W 01:01:34 19:51:00
134 James Harris 6 M W 01:08:58 22:14:00
135 Carlotta Harris 40 F W 01:09:04 22:16:00
5.0 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Hannah Everson 22 F Overall Female R 00:29:43 05:56:00
2 Charlie Andrew 24 M Overall Male R 00:29:43 05:56:00
3 Jason Self 41 M Male Masters R 00:32:37 06:31:00
4 Jeff McIntyre 37 M 1M30-39 R 00:34:45 06:57:00
5 Rafael Herrera 24 M 1M20-29 R 00:35:30 07:06:00
6 Jeff Harris 53 M Male G/M R 00:36:39 07:19:00
7 Robert Flynn 36 M 2M30-39 R 00:37:55 07:35:00
8 Karl Denninger 53 M 1M50-59 R 00:38:06 07:37:00
9 Keon Lee 61 M 1M60-69 R 00:39:12 07:50:00
10 Skye Long 12 F 1F0-14 R 00:39:50 07:58:00
11 Brian TBB Dwyer 39 M 3M30-39 R 00:39:52 07:58:00
12 Suzette MacKenzie 49 F Female Masters R 00:40:00 08:00:00
13 Ashley Aelvey 31 F 1F30-39 R 00:40:05 08:01:00
14 Aaron Webber 42 M 1M40-49 R 00:40:20 08:04:00
15 Cliff Ennis 35 M R 00:40:48 08:09:00
16 Jim Cardow 63 M 2M60-69 R 00:41:17 08:15:00
17 Johnathon Rushing 31 M R 00:41:27 08:17:00
18 Jim Simpson 56 M 2M50-59 R 00:41:35 08:19:00
19 Emily Rigby 44 F 1F40-49 R 00:42:29 08:29:00
20 Jaclyn Wilhelm 33 F 2F30-39 R 00:43:20 08:40:00
21 Misty Ruthruaff 30 F 3F30-39 R 00:43:29 08:41:00
22 Charles McKenzie 46 M 2M40-49 R 00:43:38 08:43:00
23 Michael Beedie 41 M 3M40-49 R 00:44:34 08:54:00
24 Mark Wiacek 41 M R 00:44:44 08:56:00
25 Andrea Martin 31 F R 00:44:54 08:58:00
26 Bill Christie 69 M 3M60-69 R 00:45:14 09:02:00
27 Miles Matise 49 M R 00:45:36 09:07:00
28 Maddy Wolfe 9 F 2F0-14 R 00:45:38 09:07:00
29 Adam Wolfe 38 M R 00:45:38 09:07:00
30 Brian Castello 32 M R 00:46:23 09:16:00
31 Spencer MacKenzie 13 M 1M0-14 R 00:46:51 09:22:00
32 Rachel Sanders 28 F 1F20-29 R 00:46:55 09:23:00
33 Elektra Wilhelm 13 F 3F0-14 R 00:46:55 09:23:00
34 Bianca Weber 28 F 2F20-29 R 00:47:16 09:27:00
35 Lori Wiacek 38 F R 00:47:26 09:29:00
36 Ken Smalewich 56 M Overall Male W 00:48:01 09:36:00
37 Sharon Loines 49 F 2F40-49 R 00:48:26 09:41:00
38 Tara Harden 37 F R 00:48:40 09:44:00
39 Steve Butler 49 M R 00:48:57 09:47:00
40 Molly Butler 45 F R 00:49:08 09:49:00
41 Rebecca Butler 46 F 3F40-49 R 00:49:59 09:59:00
42 John Icenhour 48 M R 00:50:27 10:05:00
43 Karen Doyle 52 F Female G/M R 00:51:22 10:16:00
44 Christy Garrett 32 F R 00:51:57 10:23:00
45 Lisa Wildman 46 F R 00:54:55 10:59:00
46 Karen Westbrook 47 F R 00:55:06 11:01:00
47 Amanda Elliot 31 F R 00:55:25 11:05:00
48 Jennifer Ferrell 47 F R 00:55:33 11:06:00
49 Jessica Zamora 36 F R 00:56:15 11:15:00
50 Bill Nation 55 M 3M50-59 R 00:57:11 11:26:00
51 Heather Larabee 47 F R 00:58:46 11:45:00
52 Lisa Wright 37 F R 00:58:46 11:45:00
53 Helene Prokesch 64 F 1F60-69 R 00:59:13 11:50:00
54 Georgina Orozco 33 F R 00:59:28 11:53:00
55 Tracy Bonner 37 F R 00:59:40 11:56:00
56 Richard Prokesch 65 M R 01:06:39 13:19:00
57 Stephanie Gagliano 38 F Overall Female W 01:07:25 13:29:00
58 Cyndy Miller 48 F R 01:08:18 13:39:00
59 Eston Harris 13 M 2 Male W 01:15:34 15:06:00
60 Eileen Dugger 49 F 2 Female W 01:16:11 15:14:00
61 Darlene Brunson 58 F 3 Female W 01:18:05 15:37:00
62 Mary Dailey 56 F W 01:18:10 15:38:00
63 Janet Cooper 62 F W 01:27:12 17:26:00
64 Kaitlyn Miller 21 F R 01:28:48 17:45:00
65 Storm Person 13 M 3 Male W 01:29:49 17:57:00
66 Carlton Harris 11 M W 01:30:03 18:00:00

Contact Information Leslie Moland www.whitewilsoncommunityfoundation.org