Race Result

Hunger Run

4591 Hwy 20 East,, Niceville, FL 32578
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Peyton Watson 16 M Overall Male R 00:18:22 05:55:00
2 Jonathan Campbell 39 M 1M35-39 R 00:18:59 06:07:00
3 Sean Bell 39 M 2M35-39 R 00:19:01 06:08:00
4 Bob Walker 46 M Male Masters R 00:20:15 06:31:00
5 Grant Fawaz 20 M 1M20-24 R 00:20:23 06:34:00
6 Chad Cox 29 M 1M25-29 R 00:20:54 06:44:00
7 Robin Jordan 33 F Overall Female R 00:21:23 06:53:00
8 Kelly Heegard 37 M 3M35-39 R 00:21:32 06:56:00
9 Cliff Ennis 35 M R 00:21:51 07:02:00
10 Joe Arndt 31 M 1M30-34 R 00:22:02 07:06:00
11 Matthew Avery 43 M 1M40-44 R 00:22:04 07:07:00
12 Lindsay Schlechter 32 F 1F30-34 R 00:22:08 07:08:00
13 Sarah Saris 46 F Female Masters R 00:22:14 07:10:00
14 Philip Camera 36 M R 00:22:17 07:11:00
15 Claire Jones 41 F 1F40-44 R 00:22:19 07:11:00
16 Dolly Skeete 42 F 2F40-44 R 00:22:27 07:14:00
17 Tyler Hardin 30 M 2M30-34 R 00:22:28 07:14:00
18 Aaron Ingram 23 M 2M20-24 R 00:22:40 07:18:00
19 Will Armbruster 12 M 1M0-12 R 00:22:40 07:18:00
20 Zenek Henner 24 M 3M20-24 R 00:22:44 07:20:00
21 Veronica Roca 12 F 1F0-12 R 00:22:47 07:20:00
22 Julie Satori 35 F 1F35-39 R 00:22:57 07:24:00
23 Jonathan Whitby 22 M R 00:23:12 07:29:00
24 Shawn Matney 41 M 2M40-44 R 00:23:23 07:32:00
25 Patrick O'Maille 50 M Male G/M R 00:23:30 07:34:00
26 Ellie Segars 14 F 1F13-15 R 00:23:32 07:35:00
27 Sarah Hamilton 33 F 2F30-34 R 00:23:43 07:39:00
28 Avery Deacon 8 M 2M0-12 R 00:23:55 07:42:00
29 Tracy Smiedendorf 56 M 1M55-59 R 00:24:16 07:49:00
30 Kelly Sambenedetto 22 F 1F20-24 R 00:24:22 07:51:00
31 Nick Kern 68 M 1M65 R 00:24:32 07:54:00
32 Kristin Lee 36 F 2F35-39 R 00:24:33 07:55:00
33 Keith Williams 40 M 3M40-44 R 00:25:02 08:04:00
34 Kevin Bishop 30 M 3M30-34 R 00:25:24 08:11:00
35 Jeremy Rennahan 48 M 1M45-49 R 00:25:55 08:21:00
36 Keith Cummins 59 M 2M55-59 R 00:26:00 00:08:00
37 Jayne Nagle 36 F 3F35-39 R 00:26:14 08:27:00
38 Todd Folks 48 M 2M45-49 R 00:26:27 08:31:00
39 Jeannette Destafney 61 F Female G/M R 00:26:44 08:37:00
40 Shannon Colquitt 40 F R 00:26:51 08:39:00
41 BANDIT 0 R 00:26:57 08:41:00
42 Michelle Williams 36 F R 00:26:58 08:41:00
43 Ben Miles 11 M 3M0-12 R 00:27:01 08:42:00
44 Clay Atcheson 61 M 1M60-64 R 00:27:04 08:43:00
45 Jamie Avery 37 F R 00:27:06 08:44:00
46 Rachel Morrison 41 F 3F40-44 R 00:27:09 08:45:00
47 Jake Jensen 24 M R 00:27:19 08:48:00
48 Autumn Ryan 14 F 2F13-15 R 00:27:49 08:58:00
49 Kathleen Hardin 29 F 1F25-29 R 00:27:56 09:00:00
50 Tanya Rauch 34 F 3F30-34 R 00:28:07 09:04:00
51 Amber Williams 32 F R 00:28:08 09:04:00
52 Joanna Hendrix 32 F R 00:28:08 09:04:00
53 Matt Kern 32 M R 00:28:11 09:05:00
54 Brad Nelson 43 M R 00:28:13 09:06:00
55 Leanne Schutt 38 F R 00:28:31 09:11:00
56 Keaton Clements 21 M R 00:28:38 09:14:00
57 Richard Pruitt 38 M R 00:28:38 09:14:00
58 BANDIT 0 R 00:29:04 09:22:00
59 BANDIT 0 R 00:29:24 09:29:00
60 Danae Ryan 47 F 1F45-49 R 00:29:35 09:32:00
61 Shelly Hall 53 F 1F50-54 R 00:29:44 09:35:00
62 Plyakarn Summart 32 F R 00:29:58 09:40:00
63 Angelica Jackson 50 F 2F50-54 R 00:30:13 09:44:00
64 Eddie McAllister 56 M 3M55-59 R 00:30:14 09:45:00
65 Grarrett Robinson 10 M R 00:30:29 09:50:00
66 T J Matney 11 M R 00:30:37 09:52:00
67 Diane Mitchell 61 F 1F60-64 R 00:30:48 09:56:00
68 Tisha Thompson 46 F 2F45-49 R 00:30:55 09:58:00
69 Wade Hogenson 41 M R 00:31:43 10:13:00
70 Tory Roney 28 F 2F25-29 R 00:31:54 10:17:00
71 Bill Nation 55 M R 00:31:58 10:18:00
72 Natalie Sanders 10 F 2F0-12 R 00:32:08 10:21:00
73 Kalyn Fields 33 F R 00:32:48 10:34:00
74 Karin Carter 54 F 3F50-54 R 00:32:57 10:37:00
75 Lindsay Brunson 33 F R 00:32:58 10:38:00
76 Tina Harris 51 F R 00:33:06 10:40:00
77 Steve Duresky 64 M 2M60-64 R 00:33:25 10:46:00
78 John Murphy 65 M 2M65 R 00:33:57 10:57:00
79 Zach O'Hara 25 M 2M25-29 R 00:34:01 10:58:00
80 Becky Bush 57 F 1F55-59 R 00:34:15 11:02:00
81 Kim Worsham 45 F 3F45-49 R 00:34:15 11:02:00
82 Shamahl Lee 21 M R 00:34:36 11:09:00
83 Kim Love 55 F 2F55-59 R 00:34:40 11:10:00
84 Bob Love 50 M 1M50-54 R 00:34:40 11:10:00
85 Stephanie Seigfried 39 F R 00:34:42 11:11:00
86 Julie Martinez 39 F R 00:34:49 11:13:00
87 Caden Lee 9 M R 00:34:53 11:15:00
88 Nick Feran 24 M R 00:34:56 11:16:00
89 Trace Gallemore 11 M R 00:34:57 11:16:00
90 Penny Gallemore 41 F R 00:35:04 11:18:00
91 Pam Kaufman 51 F R 00:36:04 11:38:00
92 JoAnn Fuhrer 35 F R 00:36:11 11:40:00
93 Jason Fuhrer 36 M R 00:36:12 11:40:00
94 Audrey Krestyn 31 F 1 Female W 00:36:23 11:44:00
95 Michael Krestyn 33 M 1 Male W 00:36:24 11:44:00
96 Terra Meadows 37 F R 00:36:30 11:46:00
97 Brandi Guebert 35 F R 00:37:22 12:03:00
98 Tanya Phillips 41 F R 00:37:45 12:10:00
99 BANDIT 0 R 00:37:49 12:11:00
100 Jenny Noggle 43 F R 00:37:50 12:12:00
101 Lawnene Boswell 51 F 2 Female W 00:38:41 12:28:00
102 Helen Rosenbaum 69 F 3 Female W 00:38:41 12:28:00
103 Harper Lee 8 F 3F0-12 R 00:38:54 12:32:00
104 Jason Lee 39 M R 00:39:01 12:35:00
105 Gial Cino 56 F W 00:39:16 12:40:00
106 Maddy Cunningham 49 F W 00:39:25 12:42:00
107 David Cunningham 54 M 2 Male W 00:39:26 12:43:00
108 Kathy Cook 47 F R 00:39:38 12:47:00
109 Joel Cook 46 M 3M45-49 R 00:39:38 12:47:00
110 Jenn Matney 42 F R 00:39:55 12:52:00
111 Cindy Jannazo 59 F 3F55-59 R 00:40:15 12:59:00
112 Jennifer Boxen 44 F R 00:40:15 12:59:00
113 Cissy Reynolds 51 F R 00:40:40 13:07:00
114 David Nunes 37 M R 00:40:44 13:08:00
115 Amy Nunes 34 F R 00:40:45 13:08:00
116 Dawn Bohnenberger 62 F W 00:40:50 13:10:00
117 Stephanie Kaufman 18 F 1F16-19 R 00:40:53 13:11:00
118 Chelsea Barnette 23 F 2F20-24 R 00:41:33 13:24:00
119 David Barnette 28 M 3M25-29 R 00:41:34 13:24:00
120 Lucretia Waskow 38 F R 00:41:46 13:28:00
121 Ginger Lynch 39 F R 00:41:51 13:30:00
122 Stephanie Gagliano 38 F W 00:42:13 13:37:00
123 Andrea Sota 12 F R 00:42:29 13:42:00
124 Evon Pretulak 32 F R 00:43:49 14:08:00
125 Adriana Linton 48 F R 00:43:57 14:10:00
126 Jack Noggle 9 M R 00:44:40 14:24:00
127 Steve Noggle 47 M R 00:44:41 14:24:00
128 Caitlyn Jackson 26 F 3F25-29 R 00:44:56 14:29:00
129 Sharon Carter 44 F R 00:45:31 14:40:00
130 Michelle Trivino 40 F R 00:45:32 14:41:00
131 Noah Trivino 5 M R 00:45:33 14:41:00
132 Christy Weas 53 F R 00:46:43 15:04:00
133 Steve Boswell 55 M 3 Male W 00:46:44 15:04:00
134 Manuela Mendoza 47 F R 00:47:08 15:12:00
135 Juliana Mendoza 12 F R 00:47:09 15:12:00
136 Emily Clawiter 8 F W 00:47:16 15:14:00
137 BANDIT 0 R 00:47:17 15:15:00
138 Diane Cocciarella 58 F W 00:47:58 15:28:00
139 Karen Hall 54 F R 00:48:10 15:32:00
140 Chuck Cino 58 M W 00:48:18 15:34:00
141 Kenny Peterson 57 M W 00:48:19 15:35:00
142 Mona Rock 53 F W 00:49:15 15:53:00
143 Nic Rock 11 M W 00:49:15 15:53:00
144 Alicia Pruitt 39 F R 00:49:18 15:54:00
145 Mary Heald 17 F 2F16-19 R 00:49:18 15:54:00
146 Ashley Walker 33 F W 00:49:47 16:03:00
147 Beth Kuritz 37 F W 00:49:48 16:03:00
148 Stephanie Bland 35 F R 00:49:53 16:05:00
149 Debra Gates 55 F R 00:49:58 16:07:00
150 James Burton 82 M 3M65 R 00:50:07 16:10:00
151 Christine Rollins 65 F W 00:51:40 16:40:00
152 Amanda Farr 26 F R 00:52:01 16:46:00
153 Tabatha Dejesus 26 F W 00:52:23 16:53:00
154 Emily Moore 9 F R 00:52:26 16:54:00
155 Amy Koch 46 F W 00:52:57 17:04:00
156 Nancy Slighter 68 F W 00:52:59 17:05:00
157 Terry Angeloro 60 F W 00:53:12 17:09:00
158 BANDIT 0 R 00:53:12 17:09:00
159 BANDIT 0 R 00:53:26 17:14:00
160 Elizabeth Berry 32 F W 00:53:27 17:14:00
161 Jimmie Boisjolie 53 F R 00:53:27 17:14:00
162 Scott Boisjolie 55 M R 00:53:29 17:15:00
163 BANDIT 0 R 00:53:31 17:15:00
164 Alannis Soto 15 F 3F13-15 R 00:53:32 17:16:00
165 Mathew Finlayson 26 M R 00:55:18 17:50:00
166 Jacob Woodhams 26 M R 00:55:48 18:00:00
167 Chris Serban 22 F 3F20-24 R 00:55:48 18:00:00
168 BANDIT 0 R 00:55:49 18:00:00
169 Gaye Baltz 70 F 1F65 R 00:55:49 18:00:00
170 Bonnie Hitton 73 F W 00:57:18 18:29:00
171 Lori Jean Smailes 53 F R 00:57:19 18:29:00
172 Judy Veyera 73 F 2F65 R 00:57:20 18:29:00
173 Nate Wells 33 M R 00:57:21 18:30:00
174 Nancy Davis 45 F R 00:57:49 18:39:00
175 Joel Sipin 35 M R 00:57:50 18:39:00
176 M J Sipin 34 F R 01:01:33 19:51:00
177 D J Bland 36 M R 01:01:51 19:57:00

Contact Information Nora Clements Nora@BluewaterFitness.net 850.279.6767