Race Result

Davidson Dash

6261 Old Bethel Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Joseph Brandon 20 M Overall Male R 00:19:57 06:26:00
2 Cristian Gayton 17 M 1M15-19 R 00:20:51 06:43:00
3 Kent Watson 47 M Male Masters R 00:21:05 06:48:00
4 Jacob Cyrus 17 M 2M15-19 R 00:21:10 06:49:00
5 Yancey Ream 45 M 1M45-49 R 00:21:14 06:50:00
6 Conner Hurlbert 9 M 1M0-9 R 00:21:33 06:57:00
7 Mike O'Brien 62 M Male G/M R 00:21:35 06:57:00
8 Gabe McCallen 12 M 1M10-14 R 00:21:43 07:00:00
9 Miguel Ocasio 39 M 1M35-39 R 00:22:29 07:15:00
10 Dion Whitt 12 M 2M10-14 R 00:22:47 07:20:00
11 Omi Marchena 43 M 1M40-44 R 00:22:50 07:21:00
12 Caleb Baeumler 12 M 3M10-14 R 00:23:01 07:25:00
13 Mark Purcell 36 M 2M35-39 R 00:23:20 07:31:00
14 Joshua Sharon 33 M 1M30-34 R 00:23:35 07:36:00
15 Laura McEntire 30 F Overall Female R 00:24:24 07:52:00
16 Dylan Schmied 11 M R 00:24:27 07:53:00
17 Tiffany Plunkett 42 F Female Masters R 00:24:47 07:59:00
18 Ryan Culligan 13 M R 00:25:10 08:07:00
19 Kenny Wilson 57 M 1M55-59 R 00:25:42 08:17:00
20 Dalton Kolmetz 11 M R 00:26:05 08:24:00
21 Oscar Rojas 19 M 3M15-19 R 00:26:36 08:34:00
22 Mackenzie Holliday 29 F 1F25-29 R 00:26:52 08:40:00
23 Kelly Brown 31 F 1F30-34 R 00:27:30 08:52:00
24 Jerrica Peterson 12 F 1F10-14 R 00:27:52 08:59:00
25 Caleb Richards 9 M 2M0-9 R 00:27:53 08:59:00
26 Ella Seckler 12 F 2F10-14 R 00:27:58 09:01:00
27 Karla Kolmetz 39 F R 00:28:15 09:06:00
28 Lori Dolce 43 F 1F40-44 R 00:28:20 09:08:00
29 Laura Broome 39 F 2F35-39 R 00:28:26 09:10:00
30 Lacy Fallon 23 F 1F20-24 R 00:28:34 09:12:00
31 Sean McMasters 45 M 2M45-49 R 00:28:43 09:15:00
32 Jamey Peterson 43 M 2M40-44 R 00:28:46 09:16:00
33 Felicity McCallen 10 F 3F10-14 R 00:28:47 09:17:00
34 Ronnie Miller 57 M 2M55-59 R 00:28:50 09:18:00
35 Paris Kolmetz 11 F R 00:29:33 09:31:00
36 Feliciti Krug 30 F 2F30-34 R 00:29:38 09:33:00
37 Willie Thomas 36 M 2M35-39 R 00:29:39 09:33:00
38 Randall Jenkins 52 M 1M50-54 R 00:29:50 09:37:00
39 Brayden Ruschmeier 11 M R 00:29:56 09:39:00
40 Elijah Martin 10 M R 00:29:57 09:39:00
41 Dawn Wilson 56 F Female G/M R 00:30:24 09:48:00
42 Julia Puente 27 F 2F25-29 R 00:30:25 09:48:00
43 Emily Morris 18 F 1F15-19 R 00:30:27 09:49:00
44 Jodie Meeks 17 F 2F15-19 R 00:30:32 09:50:00
45 Travis Slentz 17 M R 00:30:33 09:51:00
46 Dave Hanson 71 M 1M70 R 00:30:39 09:53:00
47 Haleigh Johnston 10 F R 00:30:54 09:58:00
48 Graedin Follmar 9 M 3M0-9 R 00:30:59 09:59:00
49 Corban Follmar 11 M R 00:31:18 10:05:00
50 Katlyn Brookshire 35 F 3F35-39 R 00:31:21 10:06:00
51 Jacqueline Barker 33 F 3F30-34 R 00:31:23 10:07:00
52 Bryan Follmar 40 M 3M40-44 R 00:31:34 10:10:00
53 Lilly Miller 11 F R 00:32:13 10:23:00
54 James Shumaker 32 M 2M30-34 R 00:32:13 10:23:00
55 Staci Swotek 35 F R 00:32:21 10:26:00
56 Heather Carmack 35 F R 00:32:28 10:28:00
57 Susan Steele 42 F 3F40-44 R 00:32:39 10:31:00
58 Bonnie Cadenhead 34 F R 00:32:40 10:32:00
59 Keith Broome 42 M R 00:32:48 10:34:00
60 Carson Hritz 18 F 3F15-19 R 00:33:05 10:40:00
61 Susan Anderson 54 F 1F50-54 R 00:33:07 10:40:00
62 Noah Hurlbert 7 M R 00:33:09 10:41:00
63 Julie Hurlbert 34 F R 00:33:11 10:42:00
64 Lauren Williams 34 F R 00:33:24 10:46:00
65 Avery Price 11 F R 00:33:31 10:48:00
66 Lauren Price 35 F R 00:33:32 10:49:00
67 Maeghan Johnston 38 F R 00:33:43 10:52:00
68 Allison Whited 47 F 1F45-49 R 00:33:56 10:56:00
69 Jen Schlinger 40 F 3F40-44 R 00:34:03 10:59:00
70 Susan Jenkins 50 F 2F50-54 R 00:34:08 11:00:00
71 Eamon McCallen 8 M R 00:34:59 11:17:00
72 Pam Weidenhammer 48 F 2F45-49 R 00:35:22 11:24:00
73 Sabrina Carmical 26 F 3F25-29 R 00:35:57 11:35:00
74 Ryan Waters 28 M 1M25-29 R 00:36:01 11:37:00
75 Leah Cohen 28 F R 00:36:02 11:37:00
76 Michael Cohen 29 M 2M25-29 R 00:36:04 11:38:00
77 Vanessa Miller 60 F 1F60-64 R 00:36:06 11:38:00
78 Kelley Cox 11 F R 00:36:23 11:44:00
79 Brian Esmonde 53 M 2M50-54 R 00:36:28 11:45:00
80 April Taylor 47 F 3F45-49 R 00:36:36 11:48:00
81 Haydon Collins 9 M R 00:36:38 11:49:00
82 Dom Childs 29 M 3M25-29 R 00:36:40 11:49:00
83 Andrew Roberts 9 M R 00:36:45 11:51:00
84 Madison Muse 11 F R 00:37:03 11:57:00
85 Sonja Carpenter 42 F R 00:37:09 11:59:00
86 Joseph Hill 54 M 1Male W 00:37:18 12:01:00
87 Jerry Taylor 36 M R 00:37:29 12:05:00
88 Ted Duzansky 56 M 2Male W 00:37:29 12:05:00
89 Charles Ann Love 52 F 3F50-54 R 00:37:37 12:08:00
90 Casey Steele 30 F R 00:37:58 12:14:00
91 Anita Austin 62 F 2F60-64 R 00:37:59 12:15:00
92 Steven Rayl 58 M 3M55-59 R 00:38:03 12:16:00
93 Sarah Vest 25 F R 00:38:09 12:18:00
94 Anthony Muse 43 M R 00:38:52 12:32:00
95 Tony Martinez 18 M R 00:38:54 12:32:00
96 Courtney Block 26 F R 00:39:22 12:41:00
97 Crystal Sanchez 43 F R 00:39:23 12:42:00
98 Kaleigh Goss 28 F R 00:39:45 12:49:00
99 VaTema Ivy 47 F R 00:39:50 12:50:00
100 Candis Sharon 30 F R 00:39:51 12:51:00
101 Kim Fox 34 F R 00:41:03 13:14:00
102 Sara Fordyce 37 F R 00:41:16 13:18:00
103 Allison Fordyce 11 F R 00:41:17 13:19:00
104 Phillip Stuckey 52 M 3M50-54 R 00:41:26 13:21:00
105 Bonnie Sapp 36 F R 00:41:35 13:24:00
106 Alyssa Sapp 15 F R 00:41:36 13:25:00
107 Mia Schmied 13 F 1 Female W 00:43:18 13:58:00
108 Gina Penwell 48 F R 00:43:27 14:00:00
109 Sara Hawkins 24 F 2F20-24 R 00:43:36 14:03:00
110 Julie Farrand 32 F R 00:43:39 14:04:00
111 Kristin Herndon 49 F R 00:44:31 14:21:00
112 Carolyn Stuckey 46 F R 00:44:46 14:26:00
113 Melanie Rose 29 F R 00:45:09 14:33:00
114 Meagen Steele 34 F R 00:45:16 14:36:00
115 Zachery Bullard 12 M R 00:45:39 14:43:00
116 Anderson McCrary 13 M R 00:45:40 14:43:00
117 Angelique Cox 40 F 2 Female W 00:45:43 14:44:00
118 Kyle Cox 37 M 3 Male W 00:45:44 14:45:00
119 Elissa Bullard 10 F R 00:45:45 14:45:00
120 Nathan Stuckey 12 M R 00:47:07 15:11:00
121 Albert Davis 58 M R 00:47:08 15:12:00
122 Melissa Kearley 29 F 3 Female W 00:47:09 15:12:00
123 Tammy Matz 29 F W 00:47:14 15:14:00
124 Kimberly Hathcock 46 F R 00:47:24 15:17:00
125 Lauren Mullikin 24 F W 00:47:30 15:19:00
126 Mary Dailey 56 F W 00:47:52 15:26:00
127 Ashley Roberts 13 F R 00:48:09 15:31:00
128 Julianna Roberts 15 F R 00:48:10 15:32:00
129 Katerina Roberts 7 F 1F0-9 R 00:48:10 15:32:00
130 Carol Seastrunk 52 F W 00:49:25 15:56:00
131 Terri Cooper 58 F W 00:49:27 15:57:00
132 Kimberly Pilkilton 32 F R 00:49:48 16:03:00
133 Brittany Zick 24 F 3F20-24 R 00:49:51 16:04:00
134 Holly Adams 45 F W 00:50:14 16:12:00
135 Heather Williams 39 F W 00:50:14 16:12:00
136 Vicki Jordan 62 F W 00:50:22 16:14:00
137 Shea Boykin 28 F R 00:51:45 16:41:00
138 Danielle Martin 22 F R 00:51:46 16:41:00
139 Darrell Doswell 53 M W 00:51:47 16:42:00
140 Melissa Bracewell 47 F W 00:51:55 16:44:00
141 Leianna Cooper 29 F W 00:52:08 16:49:00
142 Tracy Gregory 39 F W 00:52:08 16:49:00
143 Haleigh Hollinhead 22 F W 00:52:17 16:51:00
144 Allison Schneider 22 F R 00:52:18 16:52:00
145 Gabby Gates 8 F W 00:52:34 16:57:00
146 Corrie Peterson 41 F W 00:52:37 16:58:00
147 Amanda Gates 35 F W 00:52:39 16:59:00
148 Jeremiah Gates 35 M W 00:52:40 16:59:00
149 Kylie Gates 13 F W 00:52:40 16:59:00
150 Emonica Davis 43 F R 00:52:43 17:00:00
151 Jill Enos 28 F W 00:53:24 17:13:00
152 Carla Martin 47 F R 00:53:31 17:15:00
153 Kyle Estes 27 M W 00:53:36 17:17:00
154 Ciara Berezo-Estes 29 F W 00:53:37 17:17:00
155 Forrest Jenkins 26 M R 00:53:45 17:20:00
156 Martina Barrow 22 F R 00:53:50 17:21:00
157 Louisa Moran 54 F R 00:53:50 17:21:00
158 Lisa Meeks 36 F W 00:54:14 17:29:00
159 Ingrid Roberts 39 F W 00:54:30 17:34:00
160 Gaige Cook 10 M W 00:54:43 17:39:00
161 Amanda Cook 39 F W 00:54:43 17:39:00
162 Henry Cook 41 M W 00:54:44 17:39:00
163 Darlene Brunson 58 F W 00:54:54 17:42:00
164 Jamie Collins 37 F W 00:54:55 17:42:00
165 Jacob Galbraith 14 M W 00:55:13 17:48:00
166 Bryon Galbraith 13 M W 00:55:15 17:49:00
167 Garrett Galbraith 11 F W 00:55:16 17:49:00
168 Sandra Galbraith 36 F W 00:55:17 17:50:00
169 Augusto Barreto-Molina 31 M 3M30-34 R 00:55:29 17:53:00
170 Cayson Barreto 7 M R 00:55:30 17:54:00
171 Kristen Pittner 12 F W 00:56:08 18:06:00
172 Tiffany Pittner 43 F W 00:56:09 18:06:00
173 Mark Styron 37 M W 00:57:05 18:24:00
174 Randy Bracewell 60 M W 00:57:06 18:25:00
175 Paul Williams 35 M W 00:57:58 18:41:00
176 Miriam Herrera 0 F W 00:57:00 00:18:00
177 Jennifer Parker 44 F R 00:59:18 19:07:00
178 Rod Parker 44 M R 00:59:19 19:08:00
179 Kirsten Schmied 36 F R 01:00:16 19:26:00
180 Angela Mobley 41 F W 01:00:26 19:29:00
181 Mary Griffith 66 F W 01:00:27 19:30:00
182 Chris Wakeland 48 M W 01:00:35 19:32:00
183 Thomas Wright 71 M W 01:00:37 19:33:00
184 Margaret Wakeland 46 F W 01:00:50 19:37:00
185 Sonja Forn 50 F W 01:00:51 19:37:00
186 Sarah Forn 15 F W 01:01:34 19:51:00
187 Beth Bryant 43 F W 01:01:36 19:52:00
188 Conner Westfall 11 M W 01:01:52 19:57:00
189 Tammy Ford 56 F W 01:02:20 20:06:00
190 BANDIT 0 01:02:21 20:06:00
191 Cole Cook 15 M W 01:02:25 20:08:00
192 Rick Martell 66 M W 01:02:26 20:08:00
193 Kitty Martell 63 F W 01:02:27 20:08:00
194 Christina Taylor 31 F R 01:04:06 20:40:00
195 Zulaika Barreto-Molina 36 F R 01:04:07 20:40:00
196 Cari Ruschmeier 36 F R 01:09:37 22:27:00
197 Ann Duzansky 56 F W 01:12:45 23:28:00
6.2 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Grady Smith 40 M Overall Male R 00:37:47 06:05:00
2 Eber Nascimento 42 M Male Masters R 00:41:33 06:42:00
3 Bob Walker 45 M 1M45-49 R 00:41:39 06:43:00
4 Grant Fawaz 20 M 1M20-24 R 00:46:06 07:26:00
5 Amanda Cooley 28 F Overall Female R 00:47:51 07:43:00
6 Joshua Zeigler 16 M 1M15-19 R 00:48:56 07:53:00
7 Levi McNeely 26 M 1M25-29 R 00:49:57 08:03:00
8 Angila Walker 43 F Female Masters R 00:50:33 08:09:00
9 Justin Wyatt 38 M 1M35-39 R 00:51:09 08:15:00
10 Nick Kern 68 M 1M65-69 R 00:51:22 08:17:00
11 Bryce Dolce 12 M 1M10-14 R 00:51:37 08:19:00
12 Annie McKay 31 F 1F30-34 R 00:51:46 08:20:00
13 Richard Ballard 62 M 1M60-64 R 00:51:48 08:21:00
14 Sean Costello 37 M 2M35-39 R 00:53:54 08:41:00
15 David Mitchell 52 M Male G/M R 00:54:20 08:45:00
16 Leona Walton 16 F 1F15-19 R 00:54:36 08:48:00
17 Paul Morales 50 M 1M50-54 R 00:54:47 08:50:00
18 Jennifer Richards 33 F 2F30-34 R 00:55:02 08:52:00
19 Rick Taylor 44 M 1M40-44 R 00:55:08 08:53:00
20 Rebecca Brandt 27 F 1F25-29 R 00:56:40 09:08:00
21 Rachael Bonner 24 F 1F20-24 R 00:57:06 09:12:00
22 Shasta Tew 27 F 2F25-29 R 00:57:32 09:16:00
23 Elizabeth Everett 15 F 2F15-19 R 00:58:03 09:21:00
24 Evan Davis 13 M 2M10-14 R 00:58:25 09:25:00
25 Joshua Cox 13 M 3M10-14 R 00:58:26 09:25:00
26 Melissa Clark 41 F 1F40-44 R 00:59:20 09:34:00
27 Katie McCrary 39 F 1F35-39 R 00:59:34 09:36:00
28 Andrea Tew 47 F 1F45-49 R 00:59:51 09:39:00
29 Paul Lightfoot 13 M R 00:59:54 09:39:00
30 Scherie Knopes 49 F 2F45-49 R 00:59:56 09:40:00
31 Patti Zamyslowski 36 F 2F35-39 R 01:00:09 09:42:00
32 Leisa Eastman 37 F 3F35-39 R 01:00:27 09:45:00
33 Kenny Westmoreland 60 M 2M60-64 R 01:01:08 09:51:00
34 Caleb Krumnow 11 M R 01:01:29 09:55:00
35 Rylie Smith 10 M R 01:01:30 09:55:00
36 Lauren Cox 11 F 1F10-14 R 01:02:34 10:05:00
37 Riley Johnston 12 F 2F10-14 R 01:02:34 10:05:00
38 Brian Schmied 41 M 2M40-44 R 01:02:42 10:06:00
39 Alexis Nelson 13 F 2F10-14 R 01:04:53 10:27:00
40 Lisa Jones 47 F R 01:05:39 10:35:00
41 Karen Westbrook 47 F R 01:06:33 10:44:00
42 Zach Laswom 35 M 3M35-39 R 01:06:48 10:46:00
43 Kat Muse 41 F 3F40-44 R 01:07:21 10:51:00
44 Stacie Valezquez 38 F R 01:07:52 10:56:00
45 Sylvia Luna 32 F 3F30-34 R 01:09:24 11:11:00
46 Daniel Cyr 49 M 2M45-49 R 01:09:47 11:15:00
47 Rianna Smith 29 F 3F25-29 R 01:10:44 11:24:00
48 Denise Johnson 44 F R 01:11:27 11:31:00
49 Melissa Davis 35 F R 01:12:25 11:40:00
50 Jennifer Nypert 41 F R 01:13:30 11:51:00
51 Carter Wilber 11 M R 01:14:38 12:02:00
52 Christopher Wilber 50 M 2M50-54 R 01:14:38 12:02:00
53 Samantha Armsheimer 21 F 2F20-24 R 01:14:50 12:04:00
54 Melissa Armstrong 44 F 2F40-44 R 01:15:58 12:15:00
55 Jennifer Johnson 46 F 3F45-49 R 01:15:58 12:15:00
56 Vicki Strausbaugh 61 F Female G/M R 01:18:44 12:41:00
57 Viviane Prybille 56 F 1F55-59 R 01:22:34 13:19:00
58 Victoria Hunker 49 F R 01:23:39 13:29:00
59 Beverly Cyr 48 F R 01:23:48 13:30:00
60 Kathy Morris 51 F 1F50-54 R 01:26:17 13:55:00
61 Tracy Hollinhead 49 F R 01:26:51 14:00:00
62 Janice Lawson 54 F 2F50-54 R 01:34:36 15:15:00

Contact Information Daniel Richards richardsd@mail.okaloosa.k12.fl.us 850-683-7500 ext 405