Race Result

Kiwanis 5K

139 Brooks St, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32548
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Steven Cornlius 37 M Overall Male R 00:16:50 05:25:00
2 Bob Walker 46 M Male Masters R 00:19:27 06:16:00
3 Omar Graham 16 M 1M15-19 R 00:19:33 06:18:00
4 John McLean 46 M 1M45-49 R 00:21:19 06:52:00
5 Tony Gabbert 44 M 1M40-44 R 00:21:24 06:54:00
6 Claudia Howes 19 F Overall Female R 00:21:39 06:59:00
7 David Griffin 55 M Male G/M R 00:21:42 07:00:00
8 Francisco Salinas 31 M 1M30-34 R 00:21:50 07:02:00
9 Jeff Harris 54 M 1M50-54 R 00:22:00 07:05:00
10 William Armbruster 13 M 1M10-14 R 00:22:56 07:23:00
11 Donna Harris 48 F Female Masters R 00:23:16 07:30:00
12 Macy McLean 13 F 1F10-14 R 00:23:30 07:34:00
13 Eric Lane 50 M 2M50-54 R 00:23:33 07:35:00
14 Almir Dornelles 44 M 2M40-44 R 00:23:44 07:39:00
15 Kate Henderson 25 F 1F25-29 R 00:23:46 07:40:00
16 Steven Lazio 27 M 1M25-29 R 00:24:15 07:49:00
17 William Bryant 35 M 1M35-39 R 00:24:31 07:54:00
18 Skye Long 13 F 2F10-14 R 00:24:34 07:55:00
19 Mike Superman Million 62 M 1M60-64 R 00:24:35 07:55:00
20 Brian Dwyer 40 M 3M40-44 R 00:24:41 07:57:00
21 Maggie Johnson 16 F 1F15-19 R 00:25:11 08:07:00
22 Lori Johnson 47 F 1F45-49 R 00:25:12 08:07:00
23 Camron Richards 48 M 2M45-49 R 00:25:21 08:10:00
24 Lori Short 51 F Female G/M R 00:25:28 08:12:00
25 Joyce Luen 32 F 1F30-34 R 00:25:30 08:13:00
26 Jim Cardow 63 M 2M60-64 R 00:26:36 08:34:00
27 Michael Beedie 41 M R 00:26:42 08:36:00
28 Darin Tompkins 37 M 2M35-39 R 00:26:59 08:42:00
29 Kathy Bryant 30 F 2F30-34 R 00:27:09 08:45:00
30 Avery Barrett 27 F 2F25-29 R 00:27:22 08:49:00
31 Megan Schwinghammer 24 F 1F20-24 R 00:27:54 09:00:00
32 Meghan Yagle 13 F 3F10-14 R 00:28:02 09:02:00
33 William Tidwell 14 M 2M10-14 R 00:28:14 09:06:00
34 James Lewis 67 M 1M65-69 R 00:28:21 09:08:00
35 Gary Reece 35 M 3M35-39 R 00:28:28 09:10:00
36 Jerry Williams 62 M 3M60-64 R 00:29:10 09:24:00
37 Amber Carpenter 27 F 3F25-29 R 00:29:16 09:26:00
38 Paul Kinder 59 M 1M55-59 R 00:31:09 10:02:00
39 Mark Ward 58 M 2M55-59 R 00:31:37 10:11:00
40 Jennifer Will 49 F 2F45-49 R 00:31:38 10:12:00
41 Brian McMahon 58 M Overall Male W 00:31:44 10:14:00
42 Ed Ryan 54 M 3M50-54 R 00:31:56 10:18:00
43 Michala Archut 23 F 2F20-24 R 00:32:15 10:24:00
44 Cole Watson 16 M 2M15-19 R 00:32:21 10:26:00
45 Joshua Johnson 38 M R 00:32:51 10:35:00
46 Joe Boothe 43 M R 00:32:59 10:38:00
47 Ashleigh Voisin 30 F 3F30-34 R 00:34:51 11:14:00
48 Remy Voisin 38 M Walker 1 W 00:34:51 11:14:00
49 Dana Faulk 36 F 1F35-39 R 00:35:02 11:18:00
50 Larry Perry 51 M Walker 2 W 00:35:38 11:29:00
51 Cathy Alley 61 F Overall Female W 00:35:49 11:33:00
52 Marissa Renee 22 F 3F20-24 R 00:36:12 11:40:00
53 Joe Hill 54 M Walker 3 W 00:36:25 11:44:00
54 Trisha Dall 40 F 1F40-44 R 00:36:27 11:45:00
55 Greyton Beddie 10 M 3M10-14 R 00:36:27 11:45:00
56 Amanda Colwell 39 F 2F35-39 R 00:36:38 11:49:00
57 Blake Peters 9 M 1M0-9 R 00:36:38 11:49:00
58 Kathrine Beedie 38 F 3F35-39 R 00:36:46 11:51:00
59 Greg Noble 53 M Walker 4 W 00:36:49 11:52:00
60 Michele Hobbs 47 F 3F45-49 R 00:37:01 11:56:00
61 Anna Ferguson 27 F R 00:37:06 11:58:00
62 Daniel Ferguson 29 M 2M25-29 R 00:37:07 11:58:00
63 Sarah Stevenson 38 F R 00:37:11 11:59:00
64 Angela Vincent 44 F 2F40-44 R 00:37:30 12:05:00
65 Mike Vincent 50 M R 00:37:33 12:06:00
66 Bob Matheson 68 M Walker 5 W 00:37:38 12:08:00
67 Adriana Dornelles 43 F 3F40-44 R 00:38:31 12:25:00
68 Kenneth LePee 49 M 3M45-49 R 00:38:57 12:33:00
69 Pam Kaufman 51 F 1F50-54 R 00:39:07 12:37:00
70 Ivy VaTema 47 F R 00:39:16 12:40:00
71 Chip Chamberlain 68 M 2M65-69 R 00:39:34 12:45:00
72 Ted Duzansky 72 M Walker 6 W 00:39:52 12:51:00
73 Courtney Cook 32 F R 00:40:18 13:00:00
74 Victoria Howes 39 F R 00:40:21 13:00:00
75 Martin LeBouef 54 M Walker 7 W 00:41:14 13:18:00
76 Sarah Rueff 25 F R 00:42:22 13:40:00
77 Chris Cordt 35 M R 00:42:45 13:47:00
78 Deidre Felix 47 F R 00:43:15 13:57:00
79 Carla Kirkland 46 F R 00:43:29 14:01:00
80 Valeria Rehl 53 F 2F50-54 R 00:43:30 14:01:00
81 Cheryl Henderson 58 F 1F55-59 R 00:43:38 14:04:00
82 Wyatt Lafee 18 M 3M15-19 R 00:44:26 14:20:00
83 Stephanie Kaufman 18 F 2F15-19 R 00:44:35 14:22:00
84 Mike Anderson 75 M 1M75 R 00:44:40 14:24:00
85 Jimmy Jackson 68 M Walker 8 W 00:45:45 14:45:00
86 Bonnie Cardow 68 F 1F65-69 R 00:46:01 14:50:00
87 Theresa Reever 54 F 3F50-54 R 00:48:14 15:33:00
88 Shannon Tait 40 F Walker 9 W 00:49:56 16:06:00
89 Michaela Luttrell 16 F Walker 10 W 00:49:57 16:06:00
90 Sandra Carroll 58 F Walker 11 W 00:49:58 16:07:00
91 Bill Roberts 69 M Walker 12 W 00:53:42 17:19:00
92 Debbie Perkins 43 F Walker 13 W 00:54:20 17:31:00
93 Ken Perkins 48 M Walker 14 W 00:54:22 17:32:00
94 Kim Bolduc 42 F Walker 15 W 00:54:26 17:33:00
95 Tim Bolduc 41 M W 00:54:27 17:33:00
96 Leah Bolduc 15 F W 00:54:29 17:34:00
97 Kim Barnes 54 F W 00:54:30 17:34:00
98 Tarey Franxman 37 M W 00:54:30 17:34:00
99 Janey Ryhearson 70 F W 00:54:33 17:35:00
100 Dick Ryhearson 71 M W 00:54:34 17:36:00
101 Heather Peters 43 F W 00:54:36 17:36:00
102 Jeff Peters 43 M W 00:54:39 17:37:00
103 Dave Marshall 58 M W 00:54:41 17:38:00
104 Lindsey Burns 32 F W 00:54:42 17:38:00
105 Jeff Burns 36 M W 00:54:43 17:39:00
106 Chris Jernigan 32 M W 01:08:09 21:59:00
107 Benny Jernigan 30 M W 01:08:10 21:59:00

Contact Information Diane Keller diane@dianekeller.com 850-585-1257