Race Result

Holly Day 5K

100 Seascape Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Matt Blunden 37 M Overall Male R 00:17:11 05:32:00
2 Phillip Bauer 36 M 1M35-39 R 00:18:00 05:48:00
3 Jonathan Campbell 40 M Male Master R 00:18:09 05:51:00
4 Aaron Skinner 36 M 2M35-39 R 00:19:30 06:17:00
5 Bob Walker 46 M 1M45-49 R 00:19:48 06:23:00
6 Katja Blunden 38 F Overall Female R 00:19:54 06:25:00
7 Bobby Flynn 37 M 3M35-39 R 00:19:55 06:25:00
8 Jeremy Demass 23 M 1M20-24 R 00:20:25 06:35:00
9 Scott Bennett 45 M 2M45-49 R 00:21:00 06:46:00
10 Scott Burke 19 M 1M15-19 R 00:21:39 06:59:00
11 Karl Seekamp 44 M 1M40-44 R 00:21:54 07:03:00
12 Brian TBB Dwyer 40 M 2M40-44 R 00:21:56 07:04:00
13 Henry Lonnart 20 M 2M20-24 R 00:21:58 07:05:00
14 William Armbruster 13 M 1M10-14 R 00:22:09 07:08:00
15 L J Figueroa 12 M 2M10-14 R 00:22:18 07:11:00
16 David Griffin 55 M Male G/M R 00:22:21 07:12:00
17 Stephanie Garrity 38 F 1F35-39 R 00:23:00 07:25:00
18 Bruce Beck 46 M 3M45-49 R 00:23:11 07:28:00
19 Mike Superman Million 62 M 1M60-64 R 00:23:29 07:34:00
20 Landy Cash 27 F 1F25-29 R 00:23:39 07:37:00
21 Alimmhan Aitmagambetov 25 M 1M25-29 R 00:23:41 07:38:00
22 Sara Crews 12 F 1F10-14 R 00:23:42 07:38:00
23 Kida Bailey 13 F 2F10-14 R 00:23:43 07:39:00
24 Dale Eiriksson 61 M 2M60-64 R 00:23:56 07:43:00
25 Donna Pink 49 F Female Masters R 00:24:04 07:45:00
26 Nick Kern 69 M 1M65-69 R 00:25:37 08:15:00
27 Justin Newell 37 M R 00:25:56 08:21:00
28 Kerry Seekamp 13 F 3F10-14 R 00:26:05 08:24:00
29 Heather Storey 38 F 2F35-39 R 00:26:07 08:25:00
30 Alfonso DiBonito 38 M R 00:26:18 08:29:00
31 Joyce Luen 32 F 1F30-34 R 00:26:39 08:35:00
32 Anthony Klein 26 M 2M25-29 R 00:26:43 08:37:00
33 Jeffrey Tinsley 47 M R 00:26:47 08:38:00
34 Mike Maquet 36 M R 00:27:01 08:42:00
35 Caroline Stanford 10 F R 00:27:33 08:53:00
36 Stacie Roberson 10 F R 00:27:34 08:53:00
37 Melissa Volkman 40 F 1F40-44 R 00:27:47 08:57:00
38 Marc Stanley 45 M R 00:27:51 08:59:00
39 Tiffany Plunkett 43 F 2F40-44 R 00:27:54 09:00:00
40 Cheryl Moon 50 F Female G/M R 00:28:28 09:10:00
41 Sharon Veach 49 F 1F45-49 R 00:28:38 09:14:00
42 Charles Jarvis 29 M 3M25-29 R 00:28:40 09:14:00
43 Shannon Jarvis 31 F 2F30-34 R 00:28:41 09:15:00
44 Robin Bennett 33 F 3F30-34 R 00:28:45 09:16:00
45 Hailey Storey 12 F R 00:28:55 09:19:00
46 Michelle Boswell 47 F 2F45-49 R 00:28:55 09:19:00
47 Bill Christie 70 M 1M70 R 00:28:57 09:20:00
48 Dan Schenke 62 M 3M60-64 R 00:29:02 09:21:00
49 TJ Zoitak 29 M R 00:29:12 09:25:00
50 Sylvia Smith 60 F 1F60-64 R 00:29:13 09:25:00
51 Shirley Henning 53 F 1F50-54 R 00:29:13 09:25:00
52 Deborah Origer 60 F 2F60-64 R 00:29:29 09:30:00
53 Easton Hill 13 M 3M10-14 R 00:29:35 09:32:00
54 Connie West 58 F 1F55-59 R 00:29:36 09:32:00
55 Tina Dowdy 49 F 3F45-49 R 00:29:36 09:32:00
56 Anna Klepser 40 F 3F40-44 R 00:29:44 09:35:00
57 Vicki Washington 55 F 2F55-59 R 00:29:46 09:36:00
58 Kendra Peloquin 47 F R 00:30:07 09:42:00
59 Alicia Miller 46 F R 00:30:13 09:44:00
60 Diana Rodriguez 42 F R 00:30:26 09:49:00
61 Rachael Worrell 24 F 1F20-24 R 00:30:40 09:53:00
62 Caleb Reedre 13 M R 00:30:50 09:56:00
63 Hayes Wright 10 M R 00:30:50 09:56:00
64 Logan Reeder 11 M R 00:30:51 09:57:00
65 Hadleigh Wright 14 F R 00:30:56 09:58:00
66 Sean Vanblerk 34 M 1M30-34 R 00:30:57 09:59:00
67 David Moon 53 M 1M50-54 R 00:31:14 10:04:00
68 Ila Reeder 37 F 3F35-39 R 00:31:38 10:12:00
69 Stephen Reeder 40 M 3M40-44 R 00:31:38 10:12:00
70 Ally Dowdy 11 F R 00:31:51 10:16:00
71 Nic Captain 32 M 2M30-34 R 00:31:58 10:18:00
72 Tran Johnson 27 M R 00:31:58 10:18:00
73 Brian McMahon 58 M Overall Male W 00:32:04 10:20:00
74 Fausto Della Ragione 46 M R 00:32:23 10:26:00
75 Erika Di Bonito 43 F R 00:32:25 10:27:00
76 Amber Hill 38 F R 00:32:26 10:27:00
77 Bob Love 50 M 2M50-54 R 00:32:42 10:32:00
78 Jason White 44 M R 00:34:31 11:08:00
79 David Connart 50 M 3M50-54 R 00:34:39 11:10:00
80 Ian Beck 10 M R 00:34:55 11:15:00
81 Heather Larabee 48 F R 00:35:04 11:18:00
82 Greg Noble 53 M 2 Male W 00:35:08 11:20:00
83 Ava Suydan 53 F Overall Female W 00:35:12 11:21:00
84 Lisa Wright 38 F R 00:35:13 11:21:00
85 Cathy Alley 61 F 2 Female W 00:35:20 11:23:00
86 Shelly Hinojosa 40 F R 00:35:34 11:28:00
87 Jennifer White 40 F R 00:35:49 11:33:00
88 Liza Abad 41 F R 00:36:20 11:43:00
89 Lynnemarie Dunn 50 F 2F50-54 R 00:36:28 11:45:00
90 Traci Nelson 48 F R 00:36:47 11:51:00
91 Sydni Pizanie 17 F 1F15-19 R 00:38:09 12:18:00
92 Darlyne Zoltak 35 F R 00:38:17 12:20:00
93 Ethan Maquet 9 M 1M0-9 R 00:38:21 12:22:00
94 Ali Maquet 32 F R 00:38:29 12:24:00
95 Leigh Wright 45 F R 00:38:31 12:25:00
96 Tonya Duncan 49 F 3 Female W 00:38:47 12:30:00
97 Bethany Cookman 48 F R 00:39:07 12:37:00
98 Megan Bodenstine 34 F R 00:39:29 12:44:00
99 Shane Roberson 42 M R 00:39:33 12:45:00
100 Shelley Waller 30 F R 00:40:36 13:05:00
101 Kim Love 56 F 3F55-59 R 00:43:41 14:05:00
102 Laura Sampsel 56 F R 00:43:56 14:10:00
103 Candy Otter 54 F 3F50-54 R 00:43:57 14:10:00
104 Debbie Bodentine 62 F 3F60-64 R 00:43:57 14:10:00
105 Jim Washington 67 M 3 Male W 00:45:16 14:36:00
106 Kyra Buntenbach 52 F 4 Female W 00:48:29 15:38:00
107 Cathy Thompson 52 F 5 Female W 00:48:29 15:38:00
108 Kailey Fuzy 13 F 6 Female W 00:48:36 15:40:00
109 Stephanie Fuzy 39 F W 00:48:37 15:40:00
110 Jessica Steele 32 F W 01:00:28 19:30:00
111 Alessandra Agular 9 F 1F0-9 R 01:01:45 19:55:00
112 Fe Abap 43 F R 01:01:45 19:55:00

Contact Information Maria Burke destinmaria@gmail.com