Race Result

Round the Bay Relay & Ultra

1318 Miracle Strip Pkwy SE, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32548
36.8 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Ride the Swan 0 1st Place T 03:50:00 06:15:00
2 Team ACURL 0 2nd Place T 03:51:00 06:16:00
3 Dream Team 7 0 3rd Place T 03:52:00 06:18:00
4 Badder Decisions 0 4th Place T 03:53:00 06:19:00
5 Team Beyer 0 5th Place T 03:56:00 06:24:00
6 Holy Fit! 0 T 04:06:00 06:41:00
7 Coach Karen 0 T 04:08:00 06:44:00
8 Hares & Hounds 0 T 04:14:00 06:54:00
9 Early & Often 0 T 04:16:00 06:57:00
10 Indy-5 Hundred 0 T 04:29:00 07:18:00
11 Fast and Furious 0 T 04:40:00 07:36:00
12 Killer Pains 0 T 04:41:00 07:38:00
13 Blue Past You 0 T 04:41:00 07:38:00
14 The Unaccountables 0 T 04:48:00 07:49:00
15 YORO 0 T 04:57:00 08:04:00
16 Tacky Tourist 0 T 05:01:00 08:10:00
17 Sole Mates 0 T 05:04:00 08:15:00
18 Hold My Wine 0 T 05:10:00 08:25:00
19 Team Prattvegas 0 T 05:14:00 08:31:00
20 Fox 3 0 T 05:14:00 08:31:00
21 Chippendale 0 T 05:15:00 08:33:00
22 3rd Planet Brewery 0 T 05:16:00 08:35:00
23 Team 4 and a Half 0 T 05:19:00 08:40:00
24 Worst Game of Tag Ever! 0 T 05:23:00 08:46:00
25 Mother Runners 0 T 05:25:00 08:49:00
26 Archangels 0 T 05:26:00 08:51:00
27 Grant and his Posse 0 T 05:30:00 08:58:00
28 The Walking Wounded +5 0 T 05:30:00 08:58:00
29 Scrambled Legs 0 T 05:36:00 09:07:00
30 Pang Gang 0 T 05:39:00 09:12:00
31 Emerald Coast Night Crawlers 0 T 05:40:00 09:14:00
32 Blast from the Passed 0 T 05:40:00 09:14:00
33 Goddess Power 0 T 05:42:00 09:17:00
34 Crestview Turtles 0 T 05:45:00 09:22:00
35 Worst Pace Scenario 0 T 05:45:00 09:22:00
36 Red Solo Cups 0 T 05:46:00 09:24:00
37 Team 6 Pack and a Chaser 0 T 05:46:00 09:24:00
38 Healthcare Harriers #1 0 T 05:46:00 09:24:00
39 Shammy Butter & Bad Juju 0 T 05:47:00 09:25:00
40 Team Lagniappe 0 T 05:48:00 09:27:00
41 Team Sour Patch 0 T 05:50:00 09:30:00
42 RWB #1 0 T 05:53:00 09:35:00
43 Team Julie 0 T 05:53:00 09:35:00
44 Catch 25 0 T 05:56:00 09:40:00
45 RWB #@ 0 T 05:56:00 09:40:00
46 Run Mississippi Two Mississippi 0 T 05:59:00 09:45:00
47 Grateful Tread 0 T 06:01:00 09:48:00
48 PR or ER 0 T 06:02:00 09:50:00
49 Robby Wilcox 0 1st Place U 06:03:00 09:51:00
50 Eglin Federal Credit Union 0 T 06:04:00 09:53:00
51 Spinters, Walkers, and Trash Talkers 0 T 06:04:00 09:53:00
52 Back on Track! 0 T 06:05:00 09:55:00
53 Bad News Beers 0 T 06:10:00 10:03:00
54 The Gun Runners 0 T 06:16:00 10:13:00
55 Sea Turtles 0 T 06:29:00 10:34:00
56 Lauren Bozman 0 2nd Place U 06:30:00 10:35:00
57 Matthew James 0 3rd Place U 06:31:00 10:37:00
58 Dynamic Dunn Family 0 T 06:40:00 10:52:00
59 Mary Valdez 0 4th Place U 06:51:00 11:10:00
60 Julie Scott 0 5th Place U 06:51:00 11:10:00
61 Nicole Musslewhite 0 U 06:54:00 11:15:00
62 Aaron Guidry 0 U 06:58:00 11:21:00
63 Jennifer Gaddy 0 U 06:58:00 11:21:00
64 Adam Stoddard 0 U 07:00:00 11:24:00
65 Frank Fabozzie 0 U 07:17:00 11:52:00
66 Aaron Walker 0 U 07:35:00 12:21:00
67 Stan Reither 0 U 07:51:00 12:47:00
68 Celestino Carranza 0 U 07:52:00 12:49:00
69 Wang Saechao 0 U 07:52:00 12:49:00
70 Melissa Armstrong 0 U 08:02:00 13:05:00
71 William Read 0 U 08:16:00 13:28:00
72 Summer Purcell 0 U 08:37:00 14:02:00

Contact Information Dennis Samac dennissamac@gmail.com 8508306179