Race Result

Davidson Dash

6261 Old Bethel Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
3.1 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Payton Watson 17 M Overall Male R 00:19:13 06:11:00
2 Brandon Joseph 21 M 1M20-24 R 00:21:47 07:01:00
3 Len Hall 64 M Male Masters R 00:21:55 07:04:00
4 Jeff Harris 54 M Male G/M R 00:22:25 07:13:00
5 Jonathan Sander 15 M 1M15-19 R 00:23:07 07:27:00
6 Oscar Rojas 20 M 2M20-24 R 00:23:09 07:28:00
7 Mike Superman Million 62 M 1M60-64 R 00:23:26 07:33:00
8 Brian Dwyer 40 M 1M40-44 R 00:23:55 07:42:00
9 Anthony Doria 30 M 1M30-34 R 00:24:36 07:56:00
10 Billy Harmon 39 M 1M35-39 R 00:25:01 08:04:00
11 Samuel King 41 M 2M40-44 R 00:25:02 08:04:00
12 Taina Sanchez 17 F Overall Female R 00:25:12 08:07:00
13 Thomas Burgess 10 M 1M10-14 R 00:25:26 08:12:00
14 Haydon Collins 10 M 2M10-14 R 00:25:50 08:20:00
15 Christina Hawn 33 F 1F30-34 R 00:25:53 08:20:00
16 Tyler Bussard 11 M 3M10-14 R 00:26:17 08:28:00
17 Logan McGuire 14 M R 00:26:21 08:30:00
18 Connor Creel 11 M R 00:26:26 08:31:00
19 Caleb Richards 10 M R 00:26:34 08:34:00
20 Norma Doria 33 F 2F30-34 R 00:26:49 08:39:00
21 Sarah Chessher 30 F 3F30-34 R 00:26:50 08:39:00
22 Kristin Georgen 43 F Female Masters R 00:26:50 08:39:00
23 Hannah Bassete 27 F 1F25-29 R 00:27:40 08:55:00
24 Devin Hill 12 M R 00:27:42 08:56:00
25 Kalyn Fields 33 F R 00:28:14 09:06:00
26 Richard Pfalzgraf 61 M 2M60-64 R 00:28:25 09:10:00
27 Alimzhan Aitmagambetov 26 M 1M25-29 R 00:28:49 09:17:00
28 Sylvia Luna 33 F R 00:28:54 09:19:00
29 Aiden Hill 12 M R 00:29:11 09:24:00
30 Jacqueline Barker 34 F R 00:29:15 09:26:00
31 Willie Thomas 37 M 2M35-39 R 00:29:26 09:29:00
32 Lillian Miller 12 F 1F10-14 R 00:29:27 09:30:00
33 James Shumaker 33 M 2M30-34 R 00:29:28 09:30:00
34 Dylan Schmied 12 F 2F10-14 R 00:29:37 09:33:00
35 Lauren Price 36 F 1F35-39 R 00:29:38 09:33:00
36 DQ 0 R 00:29:41 09:34:00
37 Jennifer Jernigan 39 F 2F35-39 R 00:29:58 09:40:00
38 Desiree Rowland 31 F R 00:30:01 09:40:00
39 Allison Whited 48 F 1F45-49 R 00:30:01 09:40:00
40 Kathryn Jasper 31 F R 00:30:02 09:41:00
41 Ayden Cox 11 M R 00:30:07 09:42:00
42 Jennifer Constantine 38 F 3F35-39 R 00:30:36 09:52:00
43 Stacie Velazquez 39 F R 00:30:44 09:54:00
44 Dennis Samac 58 M 1M55-59 R 00:30:45 09:55:00
45 Feliciti Krug 31 F R 00:30:52 09:57:00
46 Ronnie Miller 58 M 2M55-59 R 00:30:57 09:59:00
47 Tracy Gregory 40 F 1F40-44 R 00:31:13 10:04:00
48 Jessica Pio 26 F 2F25-29 R 00:31:14 10:04:00
49 Leianna Cooper 30 F R 00:31:20 10:06:00
50 Nikkie Watson 31 F R 00:31:21 10:06:00
51 Mackenzie Holliday 30 F R 00:32:00 10:19:00
52 David Holliday 30 M 3M30-34 R 00:32:01 10:19:00
53 Ian McDowell 28 M R 00:32:07 10:21:00
54 Karen Westbrook 49 F 2F45-49 R 00:32:11 10:22:00
55 DQ 0 R 00:32:32 10:29:00
56 Lacy Fallon 24 F 1F20-24 R 00:32:35 10:30:00
57 Kimberly Ross 44 F 2F40-44 R 00:32:51 10:35:00
58 Dominic Childs 30 M R 00:33:03 10:39:00
59 Leona Walton 17 F 1F15-19 R 00:33:14 10:43:00
60 Ryan Pasch 17 M 2M15-19 R 00:33:15 10:43:00
61 Gisela Bauer 63 F Female G/M R 00:33:38 10:50:00
62 Gregory Black 39 M 3M35-39 R 00:33:43 10:52:00
63 Jennifer Davis 34 F R 00:33:46 10:53:00
64 William Davis 34 M R 00:33:47 10:53:00
65 Chris Englmeier 43 M 2M40-44 R 00:33:52 10:55:00
66 DQ 0 R 00:34:11 11:01:00
67 Victoria Blakes 35 F R 00:34:18 11:03:00
68 Lacy Quinones 29 F 3F25-29 R 00:34:18 11:03:00
69 Chris Hill 41 M R 00:34:21 11:04:00
70 Greg Noble 53 M 1 Male W 00:34:49 11:13:00
71 Jonathan Pio 30 M R 00:34:59 11:17:00
72 Leanne Linton 39 F R 00:35:06 11:19:00
73 Lindsey Crimp 32 F R 00:35:23 11:24:00
74 Krystal Jackson 31 F R 00:35:28 11:26:00
75 Lori Dolce 44 F 3F40-44 R 00:35:29 11:26:00
76 Susan Steele 43 F R 00:35:34 11:28:00
77 Bonnie Cadenhead 35 F R 00:35:34 11:28:00
78 Renee Brewster 47 F 3F45-49 R 00:35:40 11:30:00
79 Heather Brewster 45 F R 00:35:40 11:30:00
80 Shea Boykin 29 F 1 Female W 00:35:58 11:36:00
81 Lindsey Puff 27 F R 00:36:19 11:42:00
82 BANDIT 0 R 00:36:20 11:43:00
83 Isaac Collins 13 M R 00:36:37 11:48:00
84 VaTema Ivy 48 F R 00:36:42 11:50:00
85 Madison Muse 12 F 3F10-14 R 00:37:21 12:02:00
86 Tony Martinez 19 M 3M15-19 R 00:37:41 12:09:00
87 Kassy Johnson 30 F R 00:37:47 12:11:00
88 Charles Ann Love 53 F 1F50-54 R 00:38:07 12:17:00
89 Joe Hill 55 M 2 Male W 00:38:11 12:19:00
90 Rita Muniz 11 F R 00:38:14 12:20:00
91 Anthony Muse 44 M R 00:38:18 12:21:00
92 Patty Muniz 42 F R 00:38:21 12:22:00
93 Crystal Sanchez 44 F R 00:38:36 12:27:00
94 Theresa Henshaw 63 F 1F60-64 R 00:38:48 12:30:00
95 Ted Duzansky 57 M 3 Male W 00:39:22 12:41:00
96 Vanessa Miller 61 F 2F60-64 R 00:39:52 12:51:00
97 Melissa Frannklin 40 F R 00:40:13 12:58:00
98 Amir Delahoz 12 M R 00:40:14 12:58:00
99 Tressa Englmeier 45 F R 00:40:25 13:02:00
100 Haleigh Johnston 11 F R 00:41:09 13:16:00
101 Aleigh Jernigan 11 F R 00:41:09 13:16:00
102 Beverly Cyr 49 F R 00:41:17 13:19:00
103 Patrick Bauer 60 M 3M60-64 R 00:42:21 13:39:00
104 Brittany Zick 25 F R 00:42:29 13:42:00
105 Rebekah Linton 41 F R 00:44:32 14:21:00
106 Daniel Laverne 68 M W 00:45:08 14:33:00
107 Nick Meier 30 M R 00:45:29 14:40:00
108 Erika Meier 29 F 2 Female W 00:45:29 14:40:00
109 Earl Polk 64 M R 00:45:35 14:42:00
110 Darlene Brunson 59 F 3 Female W 00:45:43 14:44:00
111 Melissa Rose 31 F R 00:45:52 14:47:00
112 Bonnie Whitfield 29 F R 00:46:00 14:50:00
113 Brittany Augustine 31 F R 00:46:01 14:50:00
114 Doralyn Chaloupka 58 F R 00:46:04 14:51:00
115 Mary Daily 57 F W 00:47:12 15:13:00
116 Terri Cooper 59 F W 00:47:16 15:14:00
117 Savannah Lindow 7 F 1F0-9 R 00:47:17 15:15:00
118 Jennifer Lindow 34 F R 00:47:18 15:15:00
119 Linda Parker 56 F W 00:47:25 15:17:00
120 Carol Seastrunk 53 F W 00:47:25 15:17:00
121 Krystal Franklin 35 F W 00:47:28 15:18:00
122 Sara Fordyce 37 F R 00:47:33 15:20:00
123 Cari Ruschmeier 37 F R 00:47:33 15:20:00
124 Kimberly Hathcock 47 F R 00:48:01 15:29:00
125 Robin Ketchum 57 F R 00:48:19 15:35:00
126 Carolyn Stuckey 47 F W 00:48:45 15:43:00
127 Phil Stuckey 53 M W 00:48:49 15:44:00
128 Stephanie Masso 32 F W 00:49:18 15:54:00
129 Mary Garner 36 F W 00:49:18 15:54:00
130 Melissa Bracewell 48 F W 00:49:28 15:57:00
131 Brandi Terrell 47 F W 00:49:31 15:58:00
132 Maeghan Johnston 39 F W 00:49:35 15:59:00
133 Haiden Dauphin 42 F W 00:49:35 15:59:00
134 Walker Zimmerman 6 M W 00:49:41 16:01:00
135 Michael Zimmerman 31 M R 00:49:41 16:01:00
136 Heather Faulkner 30 F R 00:50:19 16:13:00
137 Jessica Stanley 30 F R 00:50:23 16:15:00
138 Mindy Erickson 44 F W 00:50:40 16:20:00
139 Hannah Erickson 15 F W 00:50:40 16:20:00
140 Chuck Hutchins 29 M W 00:50:45 16:22:00
141 Amanda Thompson 29 F R 00:50:48 16:23:00
142 Nicole Bailey 38 F W 00:50:54 16:25:00
143 Charlotte Shumaker 35 F W 00:51:01 16:27:00
144 Vickie Gloria 46 F W 00:51:17 16:32:00
145 Laura King 38 F W 00:51:29 16:36:00
146 Rayesa Davis 18 F 2F15-19 R 00:51:32 16:37:00
147 Albert Davis 59 M 3M55-59 R 00:52:41 16:59:00
148 Elizabeth Springle 24 F W 00:53:15 17:10:00
149 Ashley Grice 34 F W 00:53:15 17:10:00
150 Heather Spellings 37 F W 00:53:27 17:14:00
151 Cosmo Spellings 47 M W 00:53:27 17:14:00
152 Carter Spellings 11 M R 00:53:28 17:14:00
153 Kendall Spellings 13 F R 00:53:29 17:15:00
154 Kristian Spellings 13 M R 00:53:29 17:15:00
155 Paula Sutton 48 F W 00:55:36 17:56:00
156 Karen Mauldin 46 F W 00:55:36 17:56:00
157 Anglea Mobley 42 F W 00:56:04 18:05:00
158 Mary Griffith 67 F W 00:56:05 18:05:00
159 Catheryn Crawford 40 F W 00:56:53 18:20:00
160 Cathy Roy 61 F W 00:57:32 18:33:00
161 Amelia Albano 54 F W 00:57:35 18:34:00
162 Theresa Wanamaker 32 F W 00:57:36 18:34:00
163 Anglea McDonald 42 F W 00:57:37 18:35:00
164 Mareea Fakhry 31 F W 00:57:45 18:37:00
165 Bayleigh Meadows 10 F W 00:58:05 18:44:00
166 Deloris Meadows 43 F W 00:58:06 18:44:00
167 Suzi Gaszak 49 F W 00:58:06 18:44:00
168 Melanie Mercer 39 F W 00:58:08 18:45:00
169 Paula King 32 F W 00:58:14 18:47:00
170 Sherry Harper 51 F W 00:58:14 18:47:00
171 Augusto Barreto-Molina 32 M R 00:59:07 19:04:00
172 Cayson Baretto 8 M 1M0-9 R 00:59:12 19:05:00
173 Christina Taylor-Barreto 32 F W 00:59:13 19:06:00
174 Megan Creel 31 F W 00:59:57 19:20:00
175 Tia Donahoo 35 F W 00:59:57 19:20:00
176 Erin Osborn 34 F W 00:59:58 19:20:00
177 Margaret Wakeland 38 F W 01:01:01 19:40:00
178 Tom Wright 72 M R 01:01:01 19:40:00
179 Sandey Trimmer 47 F W 01:04:26 20:47:00
180 Lori Singletary 51 F W 01:04:46 20:53:00
181 Joni Poole 55 F W 01:04:46 20:53:00
182 Zeke Zimmerman 9 M 2M0-9 R 01:05:46 21:12:00
183 Skyler Gatlin 11 F R 01:05:46 21:12:00
184 Laura Zimmerman 30 F W 01:05:47 21:13:00
185 April Church 29 F W 01:09:15 22:20:00
186 Sue Richards 59 F W 01:09:15 22:20:00
187 Danielle Martin 23 F W 01:09:15 22:20:00
6.2 miles
Place Name Age Sex Age Group Event Time Pace
1 Aaron Haugan 34 M Overall Male R 00:42:27 06:50:00
2 Brian Halmaghi 58 M Male Masters R 00:43:44 07:03:00
3 David Griffin 55 M Male G/M R 00:45:58 07:24:00
4 Troy Dobson 49 M 1M45-49 R 00:46:48 07:32:00
5 Levi McNeely 27 M 1M25-29 R 00:47:24 07:38:00
6 Joshua Zeigler 17 M 1M15-19 R 00:47:55 07:43:00
7 Laura McEntire 31 F Overall Female R 00:48:29 07:49:00
8 Michael McDonald 44 M 1M40-44 R 00:48:50 07:52:00
9 Amanda Cooley 29 F 1F25-29 R 00:49:26 07:58:00
10 Marcus Collier 29 M 2M25-29 R 00:50:33 08:09:00
11 Wayne Bartlett 56 M 1M55-59 R 00:50:38 08:10:00
12 Mindy Carter 30 F 1F30-34 R 00:50:53 08:12:00
13 Richard Ballard 63 M 1M60-64 R 00:51:19 08:16:00
14 Brian Crisman 43 M 2M40-44 R 00:51:35 08:19:00
15 Harrison Mauldin 19 M 2M15-19 R 00:53:18 08:35:00
16 Sean Costello 38 M 1M35-39 R 00:54:09 08:44:00
17 Kaleigh Goss 29 F 2F25-29 R 00:54:22 08:46:00
18 Melissa Armstrong 45 F Female Masters R 00:54:34 08:48:00
19 Patti Zamyslowski 37 F 1F35-39 R 00:00:00 09:38:00
20 Annie McKay 32 F 2M30-34 R 00:55:04 08:52:00
21 Jennifer Richards 34 F 3M30-34 R 00:55:33 08:57:00
22 Sarah Smith 28 F 3F25-29 R 00:55:43 08:59:00
23 Rachael Bonner 25 F R 00:55:48 09:00:00
24 Amanda Nielsen 39 F 2F35-39 R 00:57:04 09:12:00
25 Kimberly Webb 51 F Female G/M R 00:57:11 09:13:00
26 Kelly Brown 32 F R 00:57:16 09:14:00
27 Chris Brown 34 M 1M30-34 R 00:57:17 09:14:00
28 Bryce Dolce 13 M 1M10-14 R 00:57:20 09:14:00
29 Shasta Tew 28 F R 00:57:39 09:17:00
30 Carlton Shoemoe 54 M 1M50-54 R 00:58:04 09:21:00
31 Pernita Mukes 39 F 3F35-39 R 00:58:10 09:22:00
32 Kelly Burns 36 F R 00:58:23 09:25:00
33 Evan Davis 14 M 2M10-14 R 00:58:35 09:26:00
34 Andrea Tew 48 F 1F45-49 R 00:58:40 09:27:00
35 Katie McCrary 40 F 1F40-44 R 00:58:53 09:29:00
36 David Mitchell 53 M 2M50-54 R 00:59:21 09:34:00
37 Ken Braidwood 62 M 2M60-64 R 01:00:02 09:40:00
38 Lauren Cox 12 F 1F10-14 R 01:00:38 09:46:00
39 Thomas Clark 34 M 2M30-34 R 01:01:05 09:51:00
40 Nick Kern 69 M 1M65-69 R 01:01:11 09:52:00
41 Kirsten Schmied 37 F R 01:02:35 10:05:00
42 Caryn Rominger 36 F R 01:02:56 10:09:00
43 Rianna Smith 30 F R 01:03:24 10:13:00
44 Amy Herf 45 F 2F45-49 R 01:04:35 10:25:00
45 Michael Anderson 39 M 2M35-39 R 01:04:41 10:25:00
46 Dottie Kramer 43 F 2F40-44 R 01:05:03 10:29:00
47 Jessica Fordham 35 F R 01:05:41 10:35:00
48 Julie Conley 43 F 3F40-44 R 01:05:42 10:35:00
49 Michele Siegrist 56 F 1F55-59 R 01:06:40 10:45:00
50 James Conley 44 M 3M40-44 R 01:06:57 10:47:00
51 Randall Jenkins 53 M 3M50-54 R 01:08:06 10:59:00
52 Lauren Collier 34 F R 01:09:25 11:11:00
53 Kat Muse 42 F R 01:09:41 11:14:00
54 Michelle Schoen 36 F R 01:09:43 11:14:00
55 Erica Pranke 27 F R 01:10:51 11:25:00
56 Denise Johnson 45 F 3F45-49 R 01:11:07 11:28:00
57 Melissa Davis 36 F R 01:11:34 11:32:00
58 Jennifer Nypert 42 F R 01:11:59 11:36:00
59 Cathy Alley 61 F 1F60-64 R 01:12:22 11:40:00
60 Jennifer Schlinger 41 F R 01:14:13 11:58:00
61 Becky Castleberry 47 F R 01:24:19 13:35:00
62 Sandra Polk 57 F 2F55-59 R 01:24:19 13:35:00
63 Deborah Wilmer-Zills 55 F 3F55-59 R 01:25:20 13:45:00
64 Viviane Prybille 57 F R 01:26:07 13:53:00
65 Samantha Armsheimer 22 F 1F20-24 R 01:29:55 14:30:00
66 Sarah Bailey 36 F R 01:29:57 14:30:00

Contact Information Daniel Richards richardsd@mail.okaloosa.k12.fl.us 850-683-7500 Ext 405